Raso |
Abarca Eduardo |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Sargento |
Abastos Juan F. Medrano |
NCO General Supply |
29 Apr - 28 Jun, 1968 |
Teniente |
Abaunza Ernesto |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Cadete |
Abaunza Whitford Ernesto |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
2do Teniente |
Abaunza Whitford Ernesto |
Military Police Officers 0-9 |
12 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Radio 4º Clase |
Abdalah Cuevas Marvín |
Reparación de Radio |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Abea P. Luís A. |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Abea Pérez Luis Alberto |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Abea Pérez Luis Alberto |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Abea Pérez Luis Alberto |
Military Police Officer |
21 Jan - 8 Mar, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Abea Pérez Luis Alberto |
Field Artillery Officer Basic |
18 Mar - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Abilio Rodríguez Pablo |
Military Police Enlisted |
07 Feb - 1 Apr, 1966 |
Cadete |
Aburto Castillo Francisco |
Basic Officer Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Subteniente |
Aburto Castillo Francisco |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Raso |
Aburto Estrada Julio |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Cadete |
Aburto Guillermo |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
Cadete |
Aburto Guillermo V. |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Cabo |
Aburto Palacio Jorge |
Heavy Equipment Operators |
13 Apr - 26 Jun, 1964 |
Raso |
Aburto Ramón Ernesto |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Acevedo Alvarez Guillermo |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Raso |
Acevedo C. Julio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Acevedo Casco Juan |
Patrol Operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Raso |
Acevedo Goméz Antonio |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Raso |
Acevedo Ruiz Manuel |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Raso |
Achevedo Ruíz Manuel |
Operación en la Selva JOC |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Auxiliar |
Acosta Vargas Bayardo |
Don de Mando para Clases E-1 |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Acuña Columna Augusto |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
Acuña Pozo Mario |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Aguilar A. Gregorio |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cabo "A" |
Aguilar A. José Ignacio |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
19 Apr - 25 Jun, 1971 |
Cabo |
Aguilar Aguilar Jose |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Alvarado Gregorio |
Basic Engineer Course |
27 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Raso |
Aguilar B. Antonio |
Small Arms Repair |
25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Aguilar B. Antonio |
Heavy Eguipment Operators |
06 Jul - 18 Sep, 1964 |
Cabo |
Aguilar B. Pedro |
NCO General Supply |
30 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Subteniente |
Aguilar Downs Eric |
Basic Officer Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Subteniente |
Aguilar Downs Eric W. |
Policia Militar para Oficiales 0-9 |
11 Jan - 7 Apr, 1971 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Downs Eric Wayne |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Sargento |
Aguilar Guinea A. HONOR |
Cooking Course |
25 Apr - 1 Jul, 1955 |
Raso |
Aguilar José Isabel |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Señor |
Aguilar Lara Manuel |
Military Intelligence |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Cadete |
Aguilar López Hugo |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Aguilar López Hugo |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Méndez Iván I. |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Méndez Iván I. |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Auxiliar |
Aguilar Morales Francisco |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Aguilar Ocon Marcelino |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aguilar Pablo M. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cabo |
Aguilar Ponce Reynaldo |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Aguilar Reyes Ramón |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Cabo |
Aguilar Rodríguez Adrián |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1969 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Saenz Oscar |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Aguilar Saenz Oscar |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Aguilar Salcedo Carlos |
Cooking Course |
8 Jul - 13 Sep, 1957 |
Sgto de Abasto |
Aguilar Zeledón Macario |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
01 May - 30 Jun, 1967 |
Raso |
Aguilera Betanco Oscar Mariano |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Cadete |
Aguilera Prescott Eric Ricardo |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
Aguilera Velásquez Juan |
Cooking Course |
21 Apr - 27 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Aguirre Aburte Emilio A. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Cadete |
Aguirre Barrios Orlandó G. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cadete |
Aguirre Gómez Manuel A. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Aguirre José M. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
10 Jan - 29 Apr, 1966 |
Raso |
Aguirre Juan |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cadete |
Aguirre Selva José Antonio |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Aguirre Selva José Antonio |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Raso |
Aguirre Victoriano |
Light Artillery Repair |
21 Jan - 22 Mar, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Agurcia C. Erasmo Francisco |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Agurcia C. Erasmo Francisco |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
Agurto R. Carlos |
Civic Action Course |
- 21 Jun, 1968 |
Coronel |
Agurto R. José |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Albaro Rubí B. |
Heavy Equipment Operators |
13 Jan - 27 Mar, 1964 |
2 Tte |
Alcibiades Espinal Juan |
Irregular Warfare Opns 0-6, |
17 Jul - 22 Sep, 1967 |
Cadete |
Alegrett P. José I. |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Cadete |
Alegrett Pérez José Ivan |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cadete |
Alegrett Pérez José Ivan |
Basic Engineer Course |
27 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Capitán |
Alegria Enrique RETURNED TO COUNTRY |
Counter Resistance |
- 6 Oct, 1961 |
Sargento |
Alegria Pérez Rodolfo |
NCO Counterintelligence E-14 |
07 Oct - 06 Dec, 1968 |
Sargento |
Alegria Pérez Rodolfo FAILED |
Combat Intelligence NOD Course |
19 Aug - 4 Oct, 1968 |
Capitán |
Alegría C. Enrique |
Comando y Plana Mayor |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Cadete |
Alegría Santamaría René |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aleman B. Reinaldo |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cadete |
Aleman Chester |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
Cadete |
Aleman Chester M. |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Cadete |
Aleman Chester M. |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Raso |
Aleman Lezama Donald Fabian |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Raso |
Aleman P. Eduardo |
Cooking Caurse |
22 Apr - 28 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Aleman Palacios Eduardo FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aleman R. Oscar A. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Alemán Bonilla Reynaldo José |
Operadores de Radio |
27 Aug - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Rad 3a Clase |
Alemán G. Denis Jose |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Alemán González Denis José |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Alemán González Denis José |
Jefes de Comunicaciones (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Sgto 1º |
Alemán González Denis José |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Aléman Chester |
Engineering |
12 Jun - 13 Oct, 1950 |
Sargento |
Aléman López Porfirio |
NCO General Supply |
25 Apr - 24 Jun, 1966 |
Cabo |
Alen Sanchez Miguel A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Cadete |
Alfaro Bolaños Luís Alonso |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Tte 1º |
Alfaro Espinoza Roger |
Cons/Veh Mot p’ Oficiales 0-40 |
6 May - 9 Aug, 1974 |
Cadete |
Alfaro Espinoza Rogerio |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Alfaro Suarez A. Audulio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Algaba Alejandro |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Algaba Ibarra Alejandro |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Algada Ibara Alejandro |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Algada Ibarra Alejandro |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Algada Ibarra Alejandro |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Algada Ibarra Alejandro |
Radio Maintenance NCC |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Algada Ibarra Mejandro |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Almanza C. Francisco |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Almanza Cerda Carlos |
Básicos para Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
5 Jan - 22 May, 1970 |
Cadete |
Almanza Henriquez Javier |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Almanza J. Francisco |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Almendares Peres Guillermo |
Military Police NCO E-10 |
12 Jan - 4 Aug, 1972 |
Teniente* |
Alonso Rivas Domingo N. |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Alonso Sequeira Luis |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Cadete |
Alonzo Rivas Domingo |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Alonzo Rivas Domingo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Tte 2º |
Alonzo Rivas Domingo |
Urban Counterinsurgency 0-47 |
13 Nov - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Cadete |
Altamirano Edgard |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
Altamirano Edgard |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Altamirano Edgard |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Raso |
Altamirano Eliodoro CERT ASISTENCIA |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Altamirano M. Edgar |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Cadete |
Altamirano M. Edgar |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Cadete |
Altamirano M. Edgar DISTINGUISHED |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
1er Teniente |
Altamirano M. Edgard |
Military Police Officers 0-9 |
12 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Teniente |
Altamirano M. Edgard C. |
Fire Direction |
16 Jan - 16 Mar, 1956 |
Capitán |
Altamirano Matamoros Edgard |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
10 Jan - 28 Apr, 1972 |
TCNEL |
Altamirano Matamoros Edgard |
Infantry Officer Advanced O-1 |
30 Jun - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Altamirano O. Pedro R. |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Subteniente |
Altamirano Obando Rafael |
Automotive Maint Off 0-40 |
27 May - 29 Aug, 1975 |
Teniente |
Altamirano Obango Rafael |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Altamirano Palma Leonel |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Altamirano Rivera Julio C. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Altamirez Silva Leonel |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Altamirez Torres Narciso |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Alvarado Gregorio A. |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Raso |
Alvarado Gutiérrez Antonio |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Alvarado J. Juan F. FAILED |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Alvarado Juan Cruz |
Curso de Cocina |
25 Nov 57 - 7 Feb, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Alvarado L. Mario S. |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Alvarado L. Mario S. |
Radio Operator |
28 Feb - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Alvarado L. Mario S. |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Alvarado L. Mario S. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Alvarado M. Gustavo |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cadete |
Alvarado M. René |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Alvarado M. René |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Alvarado Morales René E. |
Irregular Warfare Ops 0-6 |
28 Feb - 5 May, 1972 |
Raso |
Alvarado Noguera Gilberto DROPPED |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Sgto 2º |
Alvarado R. José S. |
Curso de Investigación Criminal OE-12 |
2 Aug - 29 Oct, 1971 |
Raso |
Alvarado Rodríguez José S. |
Light Artillery Repair |
22 Jul - 20 Sep, 1957 |
Raso |
Alvarado Silva Luis E. |
Cooking Course |
29 Nov 54 - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Raso |
Alvarado Ugarte Gilberto FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Alvarado V. Gonzalo |
Policía Militar para Alistados E-10 |
14 Jun - 6 Aug, 1971 |
Raso |
Alvarado Valdes Gonzalo |
Cooking Course |
17 Oct - 30 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Alvarez A. Pedro FAILED |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Cadete |
Alvarez A. Roger |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Cadete |
Alvarez A. Roger |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Alvarez Alfaro Roger |
Oper de Guerra Irregular 0-6 |
30 Mar - 5 Jun, 1970 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Alvarez Arguello José Alberto |
Radio Repair Course E-22 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Alvarez Argüello José Alberto |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Alvarez B. Pedro DISTINGUISHED 3 |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Cabo A |
Alvarez Bustillo Pedro |
General Supply Enlisted |
12 Apr - 11 Jun, 1965 |
Cabo |
Alvarez C. Francisco |
NCO Combat Intelligence E-13 |
15 Jan - 1 Mar, 1968 |
Sgto de Abasto |
Alvarez C. Ramón |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
01 May - 30 Jun, 1967 |
Auxiliar |
Alvarez Carcamo Carlos |
Don de Mando para Clases E-1 |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Alvarez Martínez Francisco |
Engineer Tractor/Grader Operator E-56 |
10 Jan - 18 Mar, 1977 |
Raso |
Alvarez McKensy Miguel |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Amador Arauz René Edgar |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Amador C. Rafael A. |
Engineers Course |
23 Oct 50 - 3 Mar, 1951 |
Cadete |
Amador C. Rafael A. |
Basic Engineers Course |
- 10 Feb, 1951 |
Raso |
Amador H. José Alejandro |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Amador N. Roberto |
Parachute Rigger |
- 20 May, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Amador N. Roberto |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Cabo |
Amador O. Alejandro |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Sargento |
Amador Ordoñes Alejandro |
Basic Medical Technician |
- 12 Nov, 1965 |
Raso |
Amaya Herrera José Ramón |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Amaya Herrera Jose. Ramón |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Amaya P. Isidro Antonio |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Auxiliar |
Amaya Roque José |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Cabo 2º |
Amezquita V. Antonio |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Raso 1ºL(CT) |
Ampie Bustos José B. |
Avan Reparación dc Radios |
9 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Ampie Bustos José Benjamín |
Radio Repair E-22 |
11 Jan - 28 May, 1965 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Ampie Bustos José Benjamín |
Radio Teletypewriter Op |
18 Sep - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Ampie Bustos José Benjamín |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
27 May - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Subteniente |
Ampie Q. Rodolfo |
Inf Tactics and Techniques 0-6 |
10 May - 16 Jul, 1976 |
Raso |
Ampie Velásquez Gerardo |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Teniente |
Ancona Rafael Gallardo |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
Ancona Rafael Gallardo |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Subteniente |
Ancona Rafael Gallardo |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Anderson O. Alfredo |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Anderson O. Alfredo A. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Anderson Ortega Alfredo A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Andino H. Carlos A. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Andino Hidalgo Carlos Alberto |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Andino Hidalgo Carlos Alberto |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Sargento |
Andrade Sánchez Abastos Genaro |
NCO Counterintelligence E-14 |
07 Oct - 06 Dec, 1968 |
Sargento |
Andrade Sánchez Abastos Genaro |
Combat Intelligence NCO Course |
19 Aug - 4 Oct, 1968 |
Raso |
Angulo López Víctor |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Angulo S. Juan |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
28 Mar - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Aquiles Baca Pérez Leonardo |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Aquino Modesto Alvarez |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Raso 4º |
Aragon Dixon Omar |
Advance Radio Repair E-19 |
18 Sep - 15 Dec, 1972 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Aragon Dixon Omar |
Radio Teletype Operator E-18 |
7 Jul - 1 Aug, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Aragon López José Tomás |
Oficiales de Comunicaciones |
23 May - 16 Aug, 1974 |
Raso |
Aragon V. Fabian |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aragón Báez Armando José |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aragón Báez Armando José |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Aragón Castillo Francisco |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
28 Sep - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aragón López José Tomás |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aragón López José Tomás |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 3ra Clase |
Aragón López José Tomás |
Advanced Radio Repair |
04 Sep - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aragón R. Concepción B. |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cabo |
Aragón Rolando José |
Radio Operators E-23 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1966 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Aragón Sequeira Rolando |
Radio Repair |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
Arana Absolón Bernardino Wilfredo |
Military Police |
12 Oct - 04 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Arana Absolon Bernardino Wilfredo |
Military Police Enlisted |
- 4 Dec, 1965 |
Cadete |
Arana García Francisco Javier |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Arana García Francisco Javier |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Arana J. Octavio |
Infantry Weapons |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Arana J. Octavio |
Tactics |
26 Mar - 01 Jun, 1962 |
Teniente |
Arana Jimenez Octavio |
Military Police Officers 0-11 |
18 Apr - 15 Jul, 1966 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Arana M. Erasmo |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Cadete |
Aranda Aguiles |
Engineering |
12 Jun - 13 Oct, 1950 |
Cadete |
Aranda Aquiles |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
Cadete |
Aranda Aquiles E. |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Cadete |
Aranda Aquiles E. |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Tte lº |
Aranda C. F. Nery |
Off General Supply 0-26 |
12 Jan - 30 Apr, 1976 |
Cadete |
Aranda Caldera Nery |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Aranda Caldera Nery |
Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 |
8 May - 11 Aug, 1972 |
Raso |
Arauz Juan |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Teniente |
Arauz Madriz José Orlando |
Infantry Tactics |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Teniente |
Arauz Madriz José Orlando |
Infantry Weapons |
19 Jan - 10 Apr, 1959 |
Raso |
Arauz Morales Rafael Angel |
Cooking Course |
3 Sep - 9 Nov, 1956 |
Raso |
Arauz R. Juan Carlos FAILED |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Cadete |
Arauz V. Alejandro E. |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Cadete |
Arauz V. Alejandro E. DISTINGUISHED |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Arauz V. Manuel J. |
Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Alejandro E. |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Cadete |
Arauz Valencia Manuel J. |
Engineer Officer |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Subteniente |
Arauz Valencia Manuel José |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Arauz Valencia Manuel José |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Arburto Guillermo V. |
Engineering |
12 Jun - 13 Oct, 1950 |
Raso |
Arce Alemán Henry J. |
Military Police Enlisted |
13 Jan - 6 Mar, 1964 |
Raso |
Arce Henry J. |
Well Drilling |
22 Aug - 7 Oct, 1966 |
2do Teniente |
Arcía A. Oscar F. |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Cadete |
Arcía Alvarado Oscar Faustino |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Ardón C. José |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Cadete |
Areas Solís Julio |
Basic Officer Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Argeñal Ruiz Jose |
Parachute Rigger |
- 18 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Argeñal Ruíz José |
Basic Airborne |
- 23 Oct, 1964 |
Raso |
Argeñal Ruíz José FAILED |
Aparejador de Paracaídas |
26 Oct - 18 Dec, 1964 |
Capitán |
Argiello Molina Efraín Recalled to cntry 15 Sep 78 Avanzado para Oficiales de Infantería 0-1 |
26 Jun - 8 Dec, 1978 |
Mayor |
Argiello Urbina Salvador Recalled to cntry 15 Sep 78 Avanzado para Oficiales de Infantería 0-1 |
26 Jun - 8 Dec, 1978 |
Cadete |
Arguello Curtiss Alberto |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Arguello G. Rolando |
Inteligencia Militar para Personal de Clase E-16 |
6 Jul - 23 Oct, 1970 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Arguello José Alvarez |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Cadete |
Arguello López Guillermo A. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Raso |
Arguello R. Germán |
Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
6 Jul - 24 Sep, 1971 |
Teniente |
Arguello U. Salvador |
Operaciones de Guerra Irregular 0-6 |
29 Mar - 4 Jun, 1971 |
Mayor |
Arguello Valle Ariel |
Comando y Plana Mayor 0-1 |
15 Jun - 30 Oct, 1970 |
Mayor |
Arguello Valle Ariel |
Internal Defense 0-7 |
10 Jan - 11 Feb, 1972 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Argüello B. Robert A. |
Radio Repair |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Argüello Bermúdez Robert |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
31 Aug - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
Argüello D. Roberto RELIEVED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 1 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Argüello G. Silvio |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Argüello González Rolando |
Military Police |
21 Jan - 15 Mar, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Argüello M. Efraín |
Jung le Operations |
09 Nov - 27 Nov, 1964 |
Subteniente |
Argüello Molina Efraín |
General Supply Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Argüello Molina Efraín |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Teniente |
Argüello Molina Efraín |
Military Police Officers 0-11 |
18 Apr - 15 Jul, 1966 |
Raso |
Argüello N. José T. |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Argüello Ramírez Danilo |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Argüello Ramírez Danilo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Argüello Ramírez Enrique José HONOR |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Argüello Tenorio Manuel Joaquin |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Raso |
Argüello Toribio |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cadete |
Argüello U. Salvador |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Mayor |
Argüello V. Ariel |
0-5 |
- 16 Apr, 1971 |
Teniente |
Argüello Valle Ariel |
Infantry Tactics |
12 Oct - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Teniente |
Argüello Valle Ariel |
Infantry Weapons |
20 Jul - 9 Oct, 1959 |
Cabo |
Arias López Adan |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Raso |
Arias Roberto FAILED |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Arostegui T. Donaldo |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Arostegui T. Donaldo |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Arriaza Santos |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Soldado |
Arriaza Santos FAILED |
NCO Combat Intelligence E-13 |
15 Jan - 1 Mar, 1968 |
Cadete |
Arriola O. Guillermo |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Cadete |
Arriola Quedo Oscar |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Arriola Quedo Oscar |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Teniente |
Arriola Quedo Oscar A. |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Arroliga Sosa Inocente |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Raso |
Arteta Francisco |
NCO Leadership E-l |
27 Sep - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Artola Jarquin José Mercedes |
Military Police Enlisted |
07 Feb - 1 Apr, 1966 |
Raso |
Artola Lucio Lugo |
Curso de Cocina |
25 Nov 57 - 7 Feb, 1958 |
Cadete |
Arza Aguilera Juan José |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Ascencio C. Rafael |
Communications Officer |
27 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
Ascencio Castillo Rafael |
Curso para Cadetes |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
Ascencio Castillo Rafael |
Ammunitions Supply & Storage |
9 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Ascencio José |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Aureliano Cortes Segundo |
Basic Medical Technician |
09 Jan - 26 May, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Avellan Paniagua Jaime |
Military Police Officers 0-11 |
18 Apr - 15 Jul, 1966 |
Cabo |
Avellán E. Juan M. |
Heávy Engineer Construction Equip |
29 Mar - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Avellán Estrada Juan Manuel |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Mayor |
Avellán P. Jaime |
Command and General Staff 0-3 |
23 Feb - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Cabo |
Avendaño A. Benito del Carmen |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Avila Delgado Humberto |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Avila Delgado Humberto |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Avila Delgado Humberto |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aviles B. Josafat |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Aviles B. Josafat |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Soldado 1ra |
Aviles C. Justo P. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Aviles Castro Macario |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Aviles David Andrade |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Aviles L. Miguel A. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles Lopez Miguel Angel |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles López Miguel A. FAILED |
Radio Operator |
28 Feb - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Subteniente |
Aviles Murillo Eduardo |
Of de Comunicaciones 0-20 |
5 Jan - 26 Mar, 1970 |
Capitán |
Aviles Murillo Eduardo |
0-2 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Aviles Roger S. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles S. Roger |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles S. Roger |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Aviles S. Roger |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Aviles Tellez Daniel A. |
Radio Repair |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles Torres Mario José |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Aviles Torres Mario José |
Coinmunication Chiefs |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1963 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Avilés Téllez Daniel |
Radio Operators (14 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Raso |
Avilez C. Eulalio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Avilez Hernández Silvio Mario |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Raso |
Ayala Sandoval José Jamil |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Ayerdis F. J. Francisco |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
22 Aug - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Sgto Tec |
Ayerdis Fernández Francisco |
Maint NCO Supervisor E-42 |
6 Jan - 11 Apr, 1975 |
2 Tte |
Baca Alberto José |
Irregular Warfare Opns 0-6 |
17 Jul - 22 Sep, 1967 |
Cadete |
Baca Reyes Alberto |
JOC |
- 3 Dec, 1965 |
Cadete |
Baca Reyes Alberto |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Baldelomar M. Marcos Antonio |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Baldizon Santana Mario |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Baldizon Santana Mario |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Balladares Alfredo |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cabo |
Balladares Mejía Isidro |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Balladares Reyes José G. |
Of de Comunicaciones 0-20 |
5 Jan - 26 Mar, 1970 |
Raso |
Ballesteros Claudio |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Ballesteros L. Antonio J. |
Curso de Cocina |
25 Nov 57 - 7 Feb, 1958 |
Raso |
Balmaceda Julio César |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Balmaceda P. Ramón S. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Balmaceda R. José Tomás |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Baltodano Baez Nigel |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Baltodano Baez Nigel |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Baltodano Báez Nigel |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Capitán |
Baltodano Francisco de Franco |
Infantry Weapons |
20 Jan - 11 Apr, 1958 |
Capitán |
Baltodano Francisco de Franco |
Táctica de Infantería |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Baltodano Latino José I. |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-10 |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Raso |
Bans Siu Francisco FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cabo |
Baquedano Mendoza José |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
ler Teniente |
Barberena Arévalo Rene |
Military Police Officers 0-9 |
12 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Teniente |
Barberena Arévalo René FAILED |
Field Artillery Officer Basic |
2 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cadete |
Barberena Arévalo René Ramón |
Curso para Cadetes |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Barberena García Carlos |
MP Enlisted No. 81 E-10 |
21 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969 |
Raso |
Barberena García Mario |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Barberena Guerrero Romeo |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Barberena Guerrero Romeo |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Barberena Leandro Francisco FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Raso |
Barbosa Flores Juan Carlos NO DIPLOMA |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Auxiliar |
Barillas Cuadra Juan |
Don de Mando para Clases E-1 |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Teniente |
Barker C. Jaime |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Teniente |
Barker C. Jaime |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Capitán |
Barker C. Jaime |
SOPM |
- 29 Oct, 1965 |
Teniente |
Barker C. Jaime DISTINGUISHED |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Teniente |
Barker C. Jaime INSTRUCTOR |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Teniente |
Barker C. Jaime INSTRUCTOR |
Motor Officer |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Capitán |
Barker Jaime |
CI Orientation |
- 25 Feb, 1966 |
Cadete |
Barquero B. Dolores A. |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Barquero B. Dolores A. |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Soldado |
Barquero Guerrero Gustavo |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Cadete |
Barquero R. José |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Barquero R. José |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Teniente |
Barquero Rodríguez Jose |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Teniente |
Barquero Rodríguez José |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Barquero Zelaya Francisco |
NCO Leadership E-1 |
27 Sep - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Barrantes C. José A. |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Barrera Altamirano Donald |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Teniente |
Barrera B. Alfredo |
Infantry Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
Barrera B. Alfredo |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Barreto E. Gerardo Mariano |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Barreto Espinales Gerardo M. |
Jefes de Comunicaciones (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Barrios Pérez Jeronimo |
Cooking Course |
8 Jul - 13 Sep, 1957 |
Cadete |
Basich A. Alexander |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Cadete |
Bello A. Oscar J. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Teniente |
Bello Germán |
Military Police Officer |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Bello H. Rafael |
Small Arms Repair |
25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Bello Herrera Rafael |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Cadete |
Bello L. German |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bello L. German |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bello L. Germán |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bello L. Germán |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cabo |
Bello N. Jesús |
Inteligencia Militar para Personal de Clase E-16 |
6 Jul - 23 Oct, 1970 |
Raso |
Bello Navarrete Jesús |
Military Police |
21 Jan - 15 Mar, 1963 |
Cadete |
Bellorin Matamoros César E. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Cadete |
Benam James Thomas TRANSFERRED |
Cadet Course (46 Weeks) |
- 5 Jun, 1959 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Benavides C. Pilar W. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Benavides C. Pilar Wilfredo |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Benavides Castrellón Pilar Wilfredo |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Benavides M. Cristobal |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Benavides Molina José Dennis |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Benavides Molina José Donia |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Benavides Q. Hernán |
Mecanicos Equipo Ingen E-29 |
22 Aug - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Benavides Saldaña Antonio DISTING |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Caliber |
29 Sep - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Benavidez Chavarría Angel |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Benavidez F. Alejandro |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Benavídez F. Alejandro FAILED |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Cadete |
Bendaña Sánchez Pedro |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Subteniente |
Benitez Mendoza Rafael |
Communication Officers |
11 Jan - 02 Apr, 1965 |
Teniente |
Bermudez B. León |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Teniente |
Bermudez B. León |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Coronel |
Bermudez B. León |
Command and General Staff Refresher 0-3B |
7 Aug - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Cadete |
Bermudez C. Pablo A. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Subteniente |
Bermudez Corrales Pablo A. |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Bermudez José Antonio |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Bermudez Mendieta Miguel |
Well Drilling E-55 |
08 Jul - 23 Aug, 1968 |
2do Teniente |
Bermudez P. Germán |
OE-8 |
- 20 Jun, 1969 |
Raso |
Bermudez P. Manuel J. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Bermudez R. Juan J. |
Juñgle Operations |
09 Nov - 27 Nov, 1964 |
Capitán |
Bermudez René |
Special Air Planning Opns |
- 13 May, 1966 |
Capitán*** |
Bermudez Rodríguez Juan J. |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez B. Enrique |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez B. Enrique |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez B. Enrique |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez B. Enrique |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Subteniente |
Bermúdez Corrales Pablo A. |
Officer General Supply 0-26 |
6 Jan - 25 Apr, 1975 |
Raso |
Bermúdez Modesto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cabo |
Bermúdez Palacio Pedro |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
2do Teniente |
Bermúdez R. Juan J. |
Military Police Officers 0-9 |
12 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez Ramírez Juan Ramón |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cadete |
Bermúdez Rodríguez Germán |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Bermúdez Rodríguez Juan José |
General Supply Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Bermúdez Rodríguez Juan José |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
Bermúdez Somaribas Oscar |
Military Police |
21 Jan - 15 Mar, 1963 |
Teniente 1ro |
Bermúdez V. Enrique |
Engineer Officer |
19 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Berrios Hernández Gerardo |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
10 Jan - 29 Apr, 1966 |
Raso |
Berrios Montiel Manuel |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Cadete |
Berrios Portillo Manuel de Jesús |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Berrios Rivas Apolonio |
Cadet Course (46 Weeks) |
- 5 Jun, 1959 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Berrios S. Alejandro |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Feb - 11 Jul, 1952 |
Auxiliar |
Berrios Soza Antonio |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso. |
Betanco M. Santos F. |
Military Police |
09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso lº |
Betancourt Espinales Damaso DISTING |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Betancourt Espinosa Alfredo |
Military Police |
21 Jan - 15 Mar, 1963 |
Cadete |
Betancourt T. Rigoberto |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Betancourt T. Rigoberto |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Betancourt T. Rigoberto FAILED |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Betáncourt T. Rigoberto |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Beteta Gaitán Manuel Raúl |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Beteta Muñoz Luís Antonio FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Bíessing V. Antonio I. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Raso |
Blanco G. Juan R. |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Raso |
Blandon A. Atiliano |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Raso |
Blandon A. Roberto D. |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
03 Apr - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cabo |
Blandon B. Lorenzo |
NCO Combat Intelligence E-13 |
15 Jan - 1 Mar, 1968 |
Cabo |
Blandon B. Lorenzo |
NCO Counterintelligence E-14 |
04 Mar - 03 May, 1968 |
Raso |
Blandon Heyker José R. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Blandon López César |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Blandon López César DROPPED |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Raso |
Blandon M. Pedro |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Raso |
Blandon Palma Rigoberto |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
PVT |
Blandon Troche Valentín |
Cooking Course |
1 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Blandon Z. Isidoro |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Blandón A. Leoncio |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Blandón B. José Aníbal |
Mecanico de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Blandón B. lorenzo |
Pólicia Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Blandón Herrera José Ernesto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Blandón López Justino FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Blandón M. Efraín |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Cadete |
Blessing U. Miguel |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cadete |
Blessing U. Miguel |
Basic Engineer Course |
27 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Blessing Urroz Miguel |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Capitán |
Blessing Urroz Miguel |
CIO Contrainsurrección |
11 Jan - 19 Mar, 1965 |
Tte 2º |
Blessing V. Antonio |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Capitán |
Bodán Agustín |
Infantry Weapons |
20 Jan - 11 Apr, 1958 |
Capitán |
Bodán Agustín |
Táctica de Infantería |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Bohnenblust López Carlos A. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Bohnenblust López Carlos A. |
Jefes de Comunicaciones |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Bohnenblust Waikay Erick |
Basic Officcr Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Cabo |
Bojorge Tellez Francisco |
Anti-Aircraft Artillery |
10 Jan - 25 Feb, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Bonilla A. José D. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Bonilla Genelly Orlando |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Coronel |
Borge C. César Augusto |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Teniente |
Borge Castillo César A. |
Motor Mechanics |
22 Apr - 16 Aug, 1947 |
Raso |
Borge Porta AMílcar |
NCO Supply E-26 |
22 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
2do Tte |
Borgen M. Octavio J. |
Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 |
06 May - 9 Aug, 1968 |
Cadete |
Borgen Miranda Octavio J. |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Coronel |
Boza Gutiérrez Francisco |
Field Grade Officer |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Boza Paniagua Adolfo |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Boza Paniagua Adolfo |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Boza Paniagua Adolfo |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Brauthigam Cruz Fernando |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Brauthigam Cruz Fernando A. |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Cadete |
Brautigam C. Jerry |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Brautigam Cruz Fernando HONOR |
Mil Expl Mines & Initiation Development OE-34 |
9 Jun - 2 Jul, 1975 |
Cadete |
Bravo Barrera Alvarado |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Bravo Barrera Alvarado |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Bravo C. Benito HONOR |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Sgto (L) |
Bravo Centeno José Benito |
Military Police NCO E-11 |
10 Oct - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Raso |
Bravo Climaco Efrén |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Bravo Fonseca Armando |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Bravo Gómez Juan B. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Cadete |
Bravo Gómez Marco A. |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Bravo José Francisco |
Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 |
6 Jan - 28 Feb, 1975 |
Raso |
Bravo Rocha Encarnación |
Ccoking Course |
17 Oct - 30 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Bravo Z. Antonio |
Radio Operators |
3 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Bravo Z. Antonio |
Radio Repair |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cabo |
Brenes Adolfo |
Well Drilling |
22 Aug - 7 Oct, 1966 |
TCNEL |
Brenes Luna Juan Ramón |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
07 Mar - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Raso |
Brenes Obando Alfonso |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Brenes P. Leonel |
Radio Operators |
3 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Brenes P. Leonel |
Radio Repair |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Brenes P. Leonel |
Communication Chiefs |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cabo |
Brenes Poveda Adolfo |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Rueda E-41 |
30 Aug - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Raso |
Brenes Romero Paulino |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Subteniente*** |
Brenes Salasbíanca Roberto |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Civil |
Brenes Somarriba Oswaldo |
CIO Orientation |
- 15 May, 1964 |
Teniente |
Briceño C. Cesar A. |
Artillery Officer |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
Briceño C. César A. |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Briceño C. César A. |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Briceño C. César A. |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Briceño C. César A. |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Teniente |
Briceño C. César A. |
Marksmanship |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Briceño C. César A. |
Advanced Marksmanship |
- 27 Jan, 1961 |
Teniente |
Briceño César Asdrubal C. |
CDT |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Briceño Herrera Hugo E. |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Cadete |
Briceño Orozco Luís DISTINGUISHED |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Briceño Orozco Luís DISTINGUISHED |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cabo |
Briones López César |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
15 May - 11 Aug, 1978 |
Soldado |
Bucardo González Antonio CERT ASIST |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Cabo |
Büchting Guevara Mario |
Mecanico de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Mayor |
Büchting Palma Francisco |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Capitán |
Buitrago Benjamin |
Comando y Plana Mayor |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Buitrago Bruno |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Tte 1º |
Buitrago Ch. Jorge |
Communications Officers & Chiefs |
2l Jan - 6 Jun, 1952 |
Raso |
Buitrago N. Bruno H. |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Rueda E-41 |
31 Aug - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Cadete |
Buitrago Pérez Uriel |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
Buitrago Pérez Uriel HONOR |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
TCNEL |
Buitrago R. Benjamin |
CIO Orientation |
- 26 Feb, 1965 |
Capitán |
Buitrago R. Benjamín |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Capitán |
Buitrago R. Benjamín |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Teniente |
Buitrago Segueira Rigoberto |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Buitrago Sequeira Rigoberto |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Oct - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Cadete |
Buitrago Sequeira Rigoberto A. |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Buitrago Sequeira Rigoberto A. |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Teniente |
Buitrago Sequeira Rigoberto DROPPED |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Bustamante A. Manuel A. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Bustamante Manuel A. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Bustamante Manuel A. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Cadete |
Bustamante T. Jaime DISTINGUISHED |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Bustamante Torres Jaime |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Teniente |
Bustamante Torres Jaime TAC OFFICER |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Bustamente Manuel A. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Raso |
Bustillo C. Efraín |
Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
6 Jul - 24 Sep, 1971 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Bustillo Medina Williams |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Bustillos Medina Williams |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
Bustos C. Alejandro |
Irregular Warfare Orientation |
- 17 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Bustos Corrales J. Alejandro |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Bute H. Alvin |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Byers Ingram Vandom |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Byers Ingram Vandom Hilario |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
10 Jul - 6 Oct, 1967 |
Teniente |
Byers Ingram Vandon Hilario |
Automotive Maint Off 0-40 |
27 May - 29 Aug, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Caba Flores Toribio |
Patrol Operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Raso |
Caballero V. Pedro Pablo |
Military Police |
21 Jan - 15 Mar, 1963 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Caballo Uriel P. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Cabezas Flores Rigoberto |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cadete |
Cabezas Flores Sergio Augusto |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Cabo 2º |
Cabrera Artola Rigoberto |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cabrera N. Roberto |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cabrera N. Roberto Ariel |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Cabrera Q. Alejandro C. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Caceres José |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Caceres José |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Cadete |
Caceres Meza Sixto A. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cadete |
Cáceres Fonseca Manuel |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Cadete |
Cáceres José Gabriel |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cabo |
Cáceres Toledo Leonidas |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Sargento |
Cáceres Toledo Leonidas |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Raso |
Cajina Diaz Cemilo |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Cajina Estrada Ramon |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Cadete |
Cajina Estrada Ramón Octavio |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cajina L. Liberio A. |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cajina L. Liberio Augusto |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Cajina Pérez Carlos |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Cajina R. Hircio P. |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Cadete |
Cajina Rocha Hircio |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Cajina Rocha Hircio |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Subteniente |
Cajina Rodríguez Isaac |
Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 |
30 Aug - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Subteniente |
Cajina Rodríguez Isaac |
Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 |
8 May - 11 Aug, 1972 |
Cadete |
Cajina Rodríguez Isaac Leon |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Cajina Rodríguez Isaac Leon |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Capitán |
Cajina Rodríguez Isaac Recalled to cntry 15 Sep 78 Avanzado para Oficiales de Infantería 0-1 |
26 Jun - 8 Dec, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Caldera Aviles Sergio |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cadete |
Caldera Aviles Sergio D. |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Teniente |
Caldera M. Julio C. |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Teniente |
Caldera M. Julio C. |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Raso |
Calderón Aguilera Demetrio |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Teniente |
Calderón Benavidez Celso |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Teniente |
Calderón Benavidez Celso FAILED |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Raso |
Calderón F. Manuel V. |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Calderón I. Francisco José |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Teniente |
Calderón José Ernesto |
Infantry Weapons |
21 Jul - 10 Oct, 1958 |
Teniente |
Calderón José Ernesto |
Infantry Tactics |
13 Oct - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Calderón López Walther |
Basic Officer Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Subteniente |
Calderón López Walther |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Calderón López Walther HONOR |
Patrol operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cadete |
Calderón M. Sergio |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Calderón Mendieta Sergio |
Military Intelligence |
04 May - 21 Aug, 1964 |
Raso |
Calderón R. Fidel A. |
Military Police |
09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cadete |
Calderón Rueda Oscar A. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Capitán |
Calderón V. José E. |
0-7 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Mayor |
Calderón V. José E. |
Comando y Plana Mayor 0-1 |
29 Mar - 13 Aug, 1971 |
Capitán |
Calderón Velásquez José E. |
CIO Orientation |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Mayor |
Calderón Velásquez José Ernesto |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972 |
Mayor |
Calderón Velásquez José Ernesto |
Command and General Staff 0-3 |
28 Feb - 15 Dec, 1972 |
Raso |
Calero Alvarado Juan Oscar |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Cadete |
Calero Arbizu Adolfo |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Calero García Narciso |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Soldado |
Calero Jarquín Benicio |
Weapons Repair |
06 Jul - 11 Sep, 1964 |
Cadete |
Calero José |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Calero José |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Raso |
Calero José |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Calero Mendoza Jose |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
Cadete |
Calero Mendoza José |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Cadete |
Calero Mendoza José |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
Calero Mendoza José |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Raso |
Calero Molina José Andrés |
Military Police |
12 Oct - 04 Dec, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Calero O. Oswaldo Aquiles |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Calero Ortuno Oswaldo Aquiles |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Calero R. José FAILED |
Combat & Construction Engineer |
22 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Callejas Medina Roger |
Inf Tactics and Techniques 0-6 |
10 May - 16 Jul, 1976 |
Cadete |
Callejas Medina Roger R. |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Callejas Medina Roger R. |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Tte 1º |
Callejos Medina Roger |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1977 |
Cadete |
Calonge Cabrera Roger |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Calonge Cabrera Roger |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Subteniente |
Calonge Cabrera Roger |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
2 May - 18 Aug, 1972 |
TCNEL |
Calonje G. Segundo G. |
0-5 |
- 16 Apr, 1971 |
Capitán |
Calonje García Segundo G. |
CIO Orientation |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Capitán |
Calonje García Segundo Guillermo |
Táctica de Infantería |
28 Mar - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Capitán |
Calonje García Segundo Guillermo |
Armas de Infantería |
18 Jan - 25 Mar, 1960 |
Capitán |
Calonje García Segundo Guillermo |
C&R&Bn Staff |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Cadete |
Calvez S. Osvaldo |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Rad 3a Clase |
Camacho Ernesto L. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Camacho L. Ernesto |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Sargento 2do |
Camacho Zapata Carlos |
Basic Medical Technician |
11 Jan - 28 May, 1965 |
Raso |
Cambelis Lorenzo Alberto |
Cooking Course |
15 Aug - 21 Oct, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cambra Papi Juan B. |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Campbell Pena Robert José |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Campo J. Guido |
Radio Operator |
02 Sep - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Teniente |
Campos Felix B. |
Fire Direction |
23 Jul - 5 Oct, 1956 |
Cadete Zepeda |
Campos Francisco Lorenzo FAILED |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Campos Juan José FAILURE |
NCO General Supply |
30 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Campos L. Ernesto |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Campos L. Genaro FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Campos Mora Marcos |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Campos P. Gerardo F. |
Communication Chiefs |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Campos Pavón Gerardo F. |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Campos Pavón Gerardo F. DISTIN |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Capitán |
Campos R. Félix B. |
C&R&Bn Staff |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Raso |
Canales Hernández Julio |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-lO |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Canales J. René |
Radio Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Canales J. René |
Radio Operator |
- 2 Jun, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Canales Jiménez René V. |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 06 Dec, 1964 |
Cabo |
Canales O. Feliciano FAILED |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
01 May - 30 Jun, 1967 |
Raso |
Canales O. Justo |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Canales R. Pedro José FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Canizales Leiva Samuel |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Teniente |
Canizales Leiva Samuel |
Automotive Maint Off 0-40 |
27 May - 29 Aug, 1975 |
Raso |
Cano G. Donald |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Cano Luis Alanis |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Cano M. Eugenio |
Radio Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cano N. Arturo B. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cabo |
Cano N. Gabriel |
Small Arms Repair E-44 |
6 Oct - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cano Narvaez Arturo Blademir |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Cano P. Guillermo J. |
Engineer Officer |
- 2 Jun, 1961 |
Tte 2º |
Cano P. Guillermo J. |
Advanced Marksmanship |
- 27 Jan, 1961 |
Raso |
Cano Potey Pablo |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Raso |
Cantarero G. Carlos Ernesto |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Cabo |
Cantarero G. Carlos Ernesto |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Cadete |
Cantero Rodríguez Héctor |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Cantón Alvarez René Francisco |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Cantón Alvarez René Francisco |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Caracas Laguna Arturo FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Carballo Cano Félix |
Operadores de Radioteletipo E-18 |
27 Sep - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Raso |
Carballo Medina Domingo |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Carballo Medina Domingo CERT ASIST |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Raso |
Carballo Pavon Carlos C. |
MP Enlisted No. 81 E-10 |
21 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Carballo S. Guillermo G. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Carballo S. Guillermo Gonzalo |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Carballo Sanchez Guillermo Gonzalo |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Carcache Sánchez Pedro José |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Carcache Tellez José |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
15 May - 11 Aug, 1978 |
Mayor |
Carcamo G. Elias |
SOPM |
- 2 Oct, 1962 |
TCNEL |
Carcamo G. Elias |
Officer Medical Orientation |
- 20 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Carcamo G. José Elias |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Teniente |
Carcamo G. Samuel |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 2 Jun, 1955 |
Capitán |
Carcamo G. Samuel |
Comando y Plana Mayor |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
TCNEL |
Carcamo Gutiérrez Samuel |
COPECODECA |
- 15 Sep, 1967 |
Raso |
Carcamo José A. |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 1 Apr, 1956 |
Cabo |
Carcamo Rivera Salomon |
Maintenance NCO Supervisor E-42 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1977 |
Raso |
Carcamo Rivera Salomón |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic E-41 |
2 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
TCNEL |
Carcamó Gutiérrez Samuel D. |
CIO Orientation |
- 13 Nov, 1964 |
Capitán |
Cárcamo G. Elías |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. |
Engineering |
12 Jun - 13 Oct, 1950 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. INSTRUCTOR |
Heavy Engineer Equipment |
- 10 Feb, 1951 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. INSTRUCTOR |
Basic Engineering |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. INSTRUCTOR |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Teniente |
Cardenas Jorge A. TAC OFFICER |
Basic Engineer Course |
27 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cardenas Morales Enrique |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Cardenas Morales Enrique |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Raso |
Cardenas Sabas Mendoza |
Cooking Course |
25 Nov 56 - 7 Feb, 1957 |
Raso |
Cárdenas Zavala Juan |
Cooking Course |
8 Jul - 13 Sep, 1957 |
Raso |
Cardoza M. Fanor HONOR |
Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
6 Jul - 24 Sep, 1971 |
Cadete |
Cardoza Martínez Carlos A. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Carillo C. Efraín R. |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Ján, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Carillo R. Efraín C. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cabo |
Carranza Chamorro Orlando |
Radio Maintenance |
27 Jul - 11 Dec, 1953 |
Raso |
Carranza González Carlos |
Engineer Tractor/Grader Operator E-56 |
10 Jan - 18 Mar, 1977 |
Cabo |
Carranza Montril Julio César |
Radio Maintenance |
19 Jan - 5 Jun, 1953 |
Raso |
Carrasco H. Julio César |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Carrasco Martínez Máximo |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Soldado |
Carrasco Martínez Máximo CERT ASIST |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Raso |
Carrasco R. Luís |
Construction Spt Equip Op |
11 Jul - 26 Aug, 1966 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Carrillo C. Efraín R. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Carrillo C. Efraín R. DISTINGUISH |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Carrillo Moraga Jaime |
Radio Maintenance (20 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Carrillo Moraga Jaime |
Radio operators |
4 Mar - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Capitán |
Carrillo R. Ulises |
Civic Action Planning |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Capitán |
Carrillo Ramirez Ulisis |
Civic Action/Seminar |
- 26 May, 1967 |
Teniente |
Carrillo Ramírez Ulises |
Engineer Officer |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Teniente |
Carrillo Ramírez Ulises |
Military Intelligence |
25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Auxiliar |
Carrillo Siria José |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Capitán |
Carrillo Ulises |
SOPM |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Raso |
Carrillos Sabalos Juan José HONOR |
Curso de Cocina |
25 Nov 57 - 7 Feb, 1958 |
Cadete |
Carvajal Mena Léster J. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Casanova Hoagson Neil |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Radio 4º Clase |
Casanova Hoagson Neil |
Reparación de Radio |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Cabo |
Casco Gorvin Ricardo |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Cabo |
Casco Juan F. |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Casco Martínez Cruz |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic E-41 |
2 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Casco P. Adolfo |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Casco P. Adolfo |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Casco P. Adolfo |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Casco P. Adolfo |
Coinmunication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Casco P. Adolfo DISTINGUISHED |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Casco Palacio Adolfo |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Casco Palacio Adolfo |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Cadete |
Casco Palacio Adolfo |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Casco Palacio Adolfo |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
TCNEL |
Casco Palacio Adolfo |
Logistics Management 0-12 |
21 Jun - 23 Jul, 1976 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Casco Porras Alvaro Enrique |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Casco Porras Alvaro Enrique |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Casco Rivas Justo |
Engineer Heavy Equipment |
10 Jan - 25 Mar, 1966 |
Cadete |
Casco Sáncbez Mario A. |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Casco Sánchez Mario A. |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Capitán*** |
Casco Sánchez Mario A. |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Castañeda G. Tomás |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Feb - 11 Jul, 1952 |
Cadete |
Castañeda Hernández Rommel |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Subteniente |
Castellon Villalobos Ramón B. |
Policia Militar para Oficiales 0-9 |
11 Jan - 7 Apr, 1971 |
Raso |
Castellón G. Saúl |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Castellón Juan M. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Raso |
Castellón M. Marcos |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Castellón M. Pedro J. |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castellón M. Pedro Joaquín |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castellón M. Pedro Joaquín |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Castellón Morales Edgar |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castellón Morales Edgard |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Raso |
Castellón Romero Juan Antonio |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Cadete |
Castellón Villalobos Ramón |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Castellón Villalobos Ramón |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Teniente |
Castellón Villalobos Ramón |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
16 Jan - 28 May, 1976 |
Teniente |
Castellón Villalobos Ramón |
Mil Expl Mines & Initiation Development OE-34 |
9 Jun - 2 Jul, 1975 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Castellón Z. Juan M. |
Radio Operators |
3 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Raso |
Castilbíanco Segundo |
Cooking Course |
21 Apr - 27 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Castillo A. Heriberto |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Cadete |
Castillo A. Luis |
Básico de Capacitación para Oficiales CC-1 |
16 Mar - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Cadete |
Castillo A. Luis |
OE-8 |
- 20 Nov, 1970 |
Subteniente |
Castillo Aguilar Luís |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Castillo Amoretti Francisco |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Castillo Arauz Edgar |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Castillo Avilés Antonio |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
2do Teniente |
Castillo B. José J. |
MP CI Crs No. 1 OE-12 |
14 Apr - 11 Jul, 1969 |
Cadete |
Castillo B. Roberto |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Cadete |
Castillo Barquero José Joaquín |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Castillo Blanco Roberto J. |
Engineer Officer Advanced 0-24 |
6 Jan - 13 Jun, 1975 |
Cadete |
Castillo Burgos Noel E. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Raso |
Castillo C. Francisco |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Cabo A |
Castillo Cordoba José Francisco |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Castillo D. Perfecto |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Castillo F. Roger |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Castillo G. Carlos M. RELIEVED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Castillo Galeano Mario |
Basic Weapons Course |
- 1 Jul, 1949 |
Auxiliar |
Castillo Guido Ramón |
Don de Mando para Ciases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Castillo José Dolores FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Castillo José Ramón |
Cooking Course |
3 Sep - 9 Nov, 1956 |
Raso |
Castillo Justo López |
Small Arms Repair |
16 Jan - 24 Mar, 1961 |
Cadete |
Castillo L. Milton |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Raso |
Castillo Leonardo |
Well Drilling |
10 Jul - 25 Aug, 1967 |
Cabo A |
Castillo López Pedro |
General Supply Enlisted |
12 Apr - 11 Jun, 1965 |
Raso |
Castillo Luna Fernando |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Castillo M. Celso |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Castillo M. Inocencio A. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Castillo M. Inocencio Alcides |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Cadete |
Castillo Manfut Marco Aurelio |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso 1ro |
Castillo Martínez Gustavo Adolfo |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Castillo Miranda Inocencio Alcides |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Castillo R. Fidias |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Castillo Ramirez Fidias FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Castillo Rodríguez Raimundo |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Teniente |
Castillo S. Octavio A. |
Military Police |
13 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
Castillo S. Ramón |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
11 Jul - 2 Sep, 1966 |
Teniente |
Castillo Sandoval Octavio |
Military Police |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Capitán |
Castillo Sandoval Octavio |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
5 Sep - 29 Sep, 1972 |
TCNEL |
Castillo Sandoval Octavio |
Sr Off Management Orient 0-15 |
- 3 Oct, 1975 |
Raso |
Castillo Sevilla Eduardo Jose |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
24 Apr - 16 Jun, 1967 |
Raso |
Castillo Siu Julio |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Raso |
Castillo Torres Ramón |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Cabo |
Castillo Torres Ramón |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Cadete |
Castrillo Gui11emo C. |
Motor Mechanics |
11 Jul - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Castrillo Guillermo C. |
Motor Mechanics |
- 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Castrillo Guillermo G. |
Basic Engineer Course |
21 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Castrillo Lezama Héctor |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Castrillo Lezama Héctor |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Castrillo Lezama Héctor Mariano |
Counterintelligence Off Crs |
02 Oct - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Castrillo Lezama Héctor Mariano |
Combat Intelligence Off O-11A |
21 Aug - 29 Sep, 1967 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castrillo T. Leopoldo |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castrillo T. Leopoldo |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Castro A. Pedro |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Cabo |
Castro Amador Pedro |
NCO Engineer |
30 Oct - 4 Dec, 1957 |
Cabo |
Castro Amador Pedro |
Heavy Equipment Operators |
13 Apr - 26 Jun, 1964 |
Cabo |
Castro Amador Pedro |
Engineer Equipment Mechanic |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Raso |
Castro Baltodano Alejandro |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
26 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Castro Blandon Francisco |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
27 May - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Castro Blandon Francisco DISTINGUISH |
Radio Operators E-23 |
08 Jan - 12 Apr, 1968 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castro Blandón Francisco |
Radio Repair E-22 |
11 Jan - 28 May, 1965 |
Raso |
Castro C. Efraín A. |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Castro Enrique José |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
24 Apr - 16 Jun, 1967 |
Cadete |
Castro Fariñas Roberto |
Basic Officcr Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Castro G. Eduardo F. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Castro G. Pablo A. |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Raso |
Castro H. Salomon |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Castro José D. FAILED |
Radio Operator |
28 Feb - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Castro M. Denis Efraín |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
11 Jul - 2 Sep, 1966 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Castro M. José D. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Castro M. José Dolores |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castro Martínez Edgard |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Castro Martínez Edgard |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Castro Pérez Oscar RELIEVED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cabo 1ra |
Castro Rodolfo |
General Supply |
13 Apr - 12 Jun, 1964 |
Raso |
Castro Rubén Antonio RELIEVED |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 8 Aug, 1955 |
Raso |
Castro Sánchez Jorge Noel |
Cooking Course |
3 Sep - 9 Nov, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Castro Taniñas Roberto |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
2LT |
Catala Carlos Donaldo INSTRUCTOR |
Infantry Weapons & Tactics |
20 Jul 56 - 13 Mar, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cauadra Ramírez José M. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity 31 Oct |
- 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cauadra Ramírez José M. |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Cavallo Uriel FAILED |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cavalo Uriel P. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cavalo Uriel P. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cavalo Uriel P. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro D. |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro D. |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cedeño G. Pedro Damaso |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cedeño González Pedro Damaso |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cedeño González Pedro Damaso |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Centeno Cisneros Guillermo |
Radio Operator |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Centeno Cisneros Guillermo |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
Centeno G. Abraham |
Small Arms Repair |
14 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Raso |
Centeno G. Lino Rafael RELIEVED |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Aug, 1955 |
Raso |
Centeno González Félix |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic E-41 |
27 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Centeno Gregorio |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Raso |
Centeno Hernández Francisco |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Centeno J. Alberto E. |
Policia Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Centeno Jaime A. |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Centeno López Félix |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Centeno Maximiliano |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Sgto 2º |
Centeno Ricardo |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Sargento |
Cerda Cerna Francisco |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Cabo |
Cerda Lino Jarquin |
Básicos para Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
5 Jan - 22 May, 1970 |
Cadete |
Cerda M. Luís S. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Subteniente |
Cerda Mercado Luís |
Patrol Operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Raso |
Cerda Molina José A. |
Cooking Course |
6 Jan - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Tte 1º |
Cerda Saturnino |
Communications Officers & Chiefs |
2l Jan - 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cabo |
Cerpás Rosales Angel |
Mecanico de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Mayor |
Cervantes M. Octavio |
Field Grade Officer |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Mayor |
Cervantes M. Octavio |
Motor Officer |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Capitán |
Cervantes Rigoberto M. |
Field Grade Officer |
25 Oct - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Cespedes Largaespada Rafael |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Tte 2º |
Céspedes C. Abel Ignacio |
Advanced Marksmanship |
- 27 Jan, 1961 |
Teniente |
Céspedes Carazo Abel |
Military Intelligence |
26 Mar - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cadete |
Céspedes L. Rafael |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Céspedes Poveda Paulino |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chamorro C. Augusto |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chamorro C. Augusto |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Chamorro Fredis Ricardo |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Chamorro Hernández Manuel |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
22 Aug - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Raso |
Chamorro Hernández Manuel |
Policía Militar para Alistados E-10 |
14 Jun - 6 Aug, 1971 |
Cadete |
Chamorro Vidaurre Victor M. |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chang Gago Hugo Alberto |
Jefes de Comunicaciones (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chang Gago Hugo Alberto DISTING |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Chavarr’ia José Gabriel |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Sgto 1º |
Chavarria Gómez Donaid |
Don de Mando para Clases E-1 |
19 Apr - 25 Jun, 1971 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Chavarria Jose Pantaleon |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Raso |
Chavarría Antonio E. |
Cooking Course |
25 Apr - 1 Jul, 1955 |
Raso |
Chavarría Bolaños Luis |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Cadete |
Chavarría Bravo Entimo |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Capitán |
Chavarría Ernesto |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
5 Sep - 29 Sep, 1972 |
Sgto 1º |
Chavarría Gómez Donald |
Jefes de Comunicaciones E-21 |
9 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chavarría H. Ricardo |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 06 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Chavarría Herrera Ricardo |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
10 Jul - 13 Oct, 1967 |
Cadete |
Chavarría Jiménez Alejandro |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Chavarría José Pantaleón |
Radio Teletype Operator E-18 |
10 Jul - 29 Sep, 1967 |
TCNEL |
Chavarría Yescas Ernesto |
Command and General Staff 0-3 |
24 Feb - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Chavarría Yescas José Lyon |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cabo |
Chavez Alejandro |
Mess Hall Maintenance |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Chavez Alfaro Adolfo |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Chavez Alfaro Adolfo DISTINGUISHED |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Chavez D. Armengol J. |
Radid Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Chavez Fonseca Guillermo |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chavez Fonseca Guillermo José |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Chavez Froilán |
Light Artillery Repair |
22 Jul - 20 Sep, 1957 |
Raso |
Chavez Matamoros Nicolás |
Military Police |
A Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Raso |
Chavez N. José Rubén CERT ASISTEN |
Mecanico de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jan - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cabo |
Chavez S. Alejandro |
Cooking Course |
10 Jan - 14 Mar, 1955 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Chavez Sánchez Rodolfo Antonio |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Cadete |
Chavez V. Danilo E. |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Subteniente |
Chavez Vargas Danilo |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
2 May - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Raso |
Chávez R. Miguel A. |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Chávez T. Santos L. DISTINGUISHED |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Chevez Canales Favio de Jesús |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Tte 2º |
Chevez R. Pedro M. |
Communications Officers & Chiefs |
2l Jan - 6 Jun, 1952 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Chew Flores William |
Radio Operators |
4 Mar - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Sargento |
Chirinos Jiménez José del Carmen |
Basic Medical Technician |
28 Jun - 12 Nov, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Chizmar Carrillo Rubén Darío |
Engineer Officer (20 Weeks) |
- 7 Jun, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Chizmar Rubén Dario |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Chizmar Rubén Dario |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Chow Flores William |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
20 Jul - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes P. Aquiles |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes P. Aquiles |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Teniente* |
Cifuentes Pérez Aquiles |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Sergio |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Sergio |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
1er Teniente |
Cifuentes Sergio |
CIO Contrainsurrección |
12 Jul - 17 Sep, 1965 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
Cadete |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Teniente |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
1er Teniente |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Mayor |
Cifuentes Zamora Sergio |
Sr Officer Management Orient |
- 4 Oct, 1974 |
Raso |
Cisne C. René DISTINGUISHED |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cadete |
Cisneros Narvaez Manuel A. |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Cadete |
Clough Robleto Oscar James FAILED |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Coca Ocampo Alfredo |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic E-41 |
27 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Auxiliar |
Colindres Ramos Oscar CERT ASISTEN |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
2do Teniente |
Constantiny S. Leonardo A. |
Communications Officers 0-20 |
6 Jan - 28 Mar, 1969 |
Cadete |
Constantiny Sequeira Leonardo Arquímedes |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Sargento |
Contrera Reyes Leonardo |
NCO General Supply |
25 Apr - 24 Jun, 1966 |
Cadete |
Contreras Armando A. |
Engineer Officer |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Subteniente |
Contreras Armando A. |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Contreras Armando A. |
Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Contreras Armando A. |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Contreras López Iván |
Basic Officcr Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Subteniente*** |
Contreras López Iván J. |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Cabo |
Contreras R. Leonardo |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Cabo 1º |
Contreras Silva Lucindo |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Raso |
Cordero Dávila Eduardo |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cadete |
Cordero G. Miguel A. |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel DISTING |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gomez Miguel Angel FAILED |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Mayor |
Cordero Gómez Miguel |
Sr Officer Management Orient |
- 4 Oct, 1974 |
2º Tte |
Cordero Gómez Miguel A. |
Marksmanship |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Cordero Gómez Miguel A. |
Field Artillery Officer Advanced |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Cordero Gómez Miguel Angel |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Teniente |
Cordero Gómez Ramón |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Jan - 15 Mar, 1974 |
Teniente |
Cordero Miguel Angel C. |
CDT |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Cordero Salinas Carmen |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Cordoba Aguilar Nicolas |
MP Enlisted No. 81 E-10 |
21 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969 |
Cadete |
Cordoba Morales Luis |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Cordoba Morales Luis |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Cadete |
Corea Chacon Renald |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Tte lº |
Corea Chacón Ronald |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
2 May - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Raso |
Corea R. Luís Felipe |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
19 Apr - 25 Jun, 1971 |
Cabo 2º |
Corea Real Luís F. |
Military Intelligence NCO E-16 |
24 Jul - 10 Nov, 1972 |
Cabo |
Corea Reál Luís Felipe |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
20 Sep - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Corea S. Carlos |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Cornavaco P. Pablo |
Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 |
19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976 |
Raso |
Coronado R. Anastasio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Corrales A. José G. |
Communications Officer & Chiefs |
29 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Corrales A. Luís Emilio |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Corrales Alberto B. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Radio 3ra Clase |
Corrales Arce José G. |
Radio Teletypewriter Op |
18 Sep - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Corrales Arce Luís Emilio |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Corrales B. Carlos |
Small Arms Repair |
25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
Corrales C. Humberto |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Corrales Humberto C. |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Corrales Humberto C. |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Corrales Humberto C. |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
PVT |
Correa Figueroa Eusebio |
Cooking Course |
1 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Correa López Mario |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Corró Villalaz Eugenio |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cabo |
Cortes Chaves Francisco José |
NCO Leadership E-l |
28 Aug - 14 Nov, 1975 |
Raso |
Cortes Manuel G. |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Cabo |
Cortez Aquiles Hernán |
Basic Medical Technician |
09 Jan - 26 May, 1967 |
Cadete |
Cortez Blandon Roman M. |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Teniente |
Cortez Blandón Román Mariano |
Combat Intelligence Off O-11A |
21 Aug - 29 Sep, 1967 |
Teniente |
Cortez Blandón Román Mariano |
Counterintelligence Off Crs |
20 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Raso |
Cortez López Julio |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cortez Rodríguez Noel Antonio |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cruz A. Raúl |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Cabo |
Cruz Angulo Raúl |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Cruz B. Roberto |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
03 Apr - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
Cruz E. Marcial FMLED |
Cooking Course |
22 Apr - 28 Jun, 1957 |
Cadete |
Cruz González Abelardo |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Teniente |
Cruz González Abelardo |
Military Intelligence NO. 20 |
23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Teniente |
Cruz González Horacio F. |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Cadete |
Cruz González Horacio Francisco |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Cruz Guevara Enrique FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Cruz Guitérrez Plinio R. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Raso |
Cruz Iglecia Manuel |
NCO Leadership E-1 |
27 Sep - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Cabo |
Cruz José M. |
Engineer Combat & Construction |
05 Sep - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Raso |
Cruz José María DISTINGUISHED |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Cruz Matute Francisco |
E-41 |
3 Sep - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Raso |
Cruz Miranda Orlando FAILED |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Raso |
Cruz Ocampo Julio |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Capitán |
Cruz S. José Fanor |
C&R&Bn Staff |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Mayor |
Cruz Sanchez José Fanor |
Officer Medical Orientation |
- 20 Dec, 1963 |
Teniente |
Cruz Sánchez Fanor |
Infantry Weapons |
20 Jan - 11 Apr, 1958 |
Teniente |
Cruz Sánchez Fanor |
Táctica de Infantería |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Cruz Trigueros Oscar José |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Cruz V. Jerónimo |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cruz V. José P. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Cruz V. José P. |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cabo |
Cuadamus Luís |
Combat & Construction Engineer |
22 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
Cuadra A. Pedro R. |
Engineers Course |
23 Oct 50 - 3 Mar, 1951 |
Cadete |
Cuadra A. Pedro R. |
Basic Engineers Course |
- 10 Feb, 1951 |
2 Tte |
Cuadra Adolfo Ronaldo |
Irregular Warfare Opns 0-6 |
17 Jul - 22 Sep, 1967 |
Teniente |
Cuadra E. Isaías |
Información Militar p’ Ofic |
29 Feb - 6 May, 1960 |
Teniente |
Cuadra E. Isaías |
Especial de Guerra Nuclear y Pedagogía Militar |
9 May - 19 May, 1960 |
Raso |
Cuadra Espinoza Franklin |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cuadra José M. INSTRUCTOR |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Civil |
Cuadra Mendoza Arsenio Jose |
CIO Orientation |
- 15 May, 1964 |
Cadete |
Cuadra Paguaga Adolfo Ronaldo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Cuadra R. Augusto César FAILED |
Cooking Course |
22 Apr - 28 Jun, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuadra R. José M. |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cuadra R. José M. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuadra Ramírez José M. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuadra Ramírez José María |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cuadra Sergio R. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Raso |
Cuadra T. Juan R. |
Reparación de Armas E-44 |
12 Oct - 18 Dec, 1970 |
Raso |
Cuadra Tercero Antonio |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cuadra Wilson F. Jorge |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuadra Wilson Jorge |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuadra Wilson Jorge |
Radio Operator |
28 Feb - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cuadra Wilson Jorge F. DISTINGUISH |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Raso |
Cuaresma Felipe |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cubas C. Luis F. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cubas C. Luis F. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cubas C. Luis F. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Cubas Luís F. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Raso |
Cubillo Arias Pedro |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Cubillo Mejía José H. |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Davila Humberto |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Davila Humberto |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Dávila Humberto |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Dávila Humberto |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Humberto |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Cuesta Humberto |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
TCNEL |
Cuesto Davila Humberto FAILED |
Command and General Staff 0-3 |
24 Feb - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Sargento |
Cuevas L. Manuel |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
26 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Cuevas Marvín Abdalah |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cadete |
Cuevas Tercero Ramón |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Cuevas Tercero Ramón |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Tte 1º |
Cuevas Tercero Ramón |
Counterinsurgency Opns 0-6 |
19 May - 25 Jul, 1975 |
Raso |
Curtin Abraham P. |
Cooking Course |
15 Aug - 21 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Curtis D. Carlos A. |
Radio Operators |
3 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Curtis D. Carlos A. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Curtis D. Waldo A. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Curtís C. Waldo Armando |
Radio Operators |
3 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Tte 1º |
Cutierrez Escorcia José E. |
0-24 |
9 Jul - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Cadete |
D’ Roux José Ivanhoe |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cadete |
D’ Roux José Ivanhoe |
Motor Mechanics |
11 Jul - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
D’Roux E. José Ivanhoe |
Basic Engineer Course |
21 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
D’Roux Etienne José I. |
Basic Engineering |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Subteniente |
Dario Chizmar Rubén |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Davila Medrano Danilo Antonio |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Davila Medrano Danilo Antonio |
Radio Operator |
02 Sep - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Dávila Dávila August César |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Raso 1ºL(CT) |
Dávila Dávila Augusto |
Avan Reparación de Radios |
9 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Dávila Monterrey Guillermo |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Dávila P. Víctor |
Cooking Course |
22 Apr - 28 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Dávila Pérez Alvaro |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
10 Jan - 29 Apr, 1966 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Dávila S. José Antonio |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Dávila S. José Antonio |
Jefes de Comunicaciones |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Davis Arquiluz |
Small Arms Repair |
18 Jul - 21 Sep, 1960 |
Sgto de Abasto |
Davis P. Arquilus |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
01 May - 30 Jun, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Davis Peralta Arquilus |
Officer General Supply 0-26 |
6 Jan - 25 Apr, 1975 |
Subteniente |
de Choiséul Lugo Teobaldo Praslin |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
TCNEL |
de Franco B. Francisco |
Irregular Warfare Orientation |
- 26 Aug, 1966 |
Mayor |
de Franco Baltodano Francisco |
Comando y Estado Mayor |
04 Mar - 6 Dec, 1963 |
TCNEL |
de Franco Baltodano Francisco |
Officer Medical Orientation |
- 29 Jan, 1965 |
Capitán |
de Franco Francisco |
SOPM |
- 6 Mar, 1962 |
Sargento 2do |
de Jesús Rojas Alejandro FAILED |
General Supply |
13 Apr - 12 Jun, 1964 |
Teniente |
de Jesús Villalta Antonio |
CIO |
15 Jul - 20 Sep, 1963 |
Raso |
del Castillo M. Adrian |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Cadete |
Del Cid G. Mario A. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Subteniente |
Delagneau G. Chester |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Delagneau G. Chester |
Parachute Rigger |
- 20 May, 1966 |
Tte lº |
Delgadillo B. Oscar Daniel |
Counterinsurgency Opns 0-6 |
19 May - 25 Jul, 1975 |
Teniente |
Delgadillo Benavente José Manuel |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
10 Jul - 6 Oct, 1967 |
Cadete |
Delgadillo Benavente Manuel |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Delgadillo C. Pedro J. |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Delgadillo C. Pedro J. |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
Delgadillo Chavez Lizandro |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Jan - 15 Mar, 1974 |
Cadete |
Delgadillo Chavez Lizandro J. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Cadete |
Delgadillo R. Oscar Daniel |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Tte lº |
Delgadillo Rodríguez Oscar D. |
Urban Counterinsurgency 0-47 |
13 Nov - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Capitán |
Delgadillo Rodríguez Oscar D. Reclled 15 Sep 78 |
Avanzado para Oficiales de Infantería 0-1 |
9 Jan - 23 Jun, 1978 |
2do Teniente |
Delgado Gutiérrez Luis A. HONOR |
MP CI Crs No. 1 OE-12 |
14 Apr - 11 Jul, 1969 |
Subteniente |
Delgado Humberto Avila |
Engineer Officer (20 Weeks) |
- 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Delgado Reynaldo J. |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cadete |
Delgado S Emilio |
Motor Mechanics |
11 Jul - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Delgado S. Emilio |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cadete |
Delgado Solis Emilio |
Basic Engineering |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Cadete |
Delgado Solis Emilio |
Basic Engineer Course |
21 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Delgado Zelaya Oscar |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
ler Sargento |
Deras Hernández Juan José |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
2do Tte |
Deras Hernández Juan José |
Communications Officer 0-20 |
08 Jan - 29 Mar, 1968 |
Sold R. |
Diaz Arista Vicente DROPPED |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Soldado |
Diaz Cáceres Antonio |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Raso |
Diaz G. José B. |
Light Artillery Repair |
21 Jan - 22 Mar, 1957 |
Cadete |
Diaz González José L. |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Diaz Montes Manuel |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
2 May - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Subteniente |
Diaz Montes Manuel S. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Teniente |
Diaz Montes Ronald A. |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Diaz Pena Rodrigo Eusebio |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cabo |
Diaz Peña Rodrigo Eusebio |
Engineer Combat & Construction |
13 Jul - 16 Oct, 1964 |
Auxiliar |
Diaz Quezada Pedro |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Diaz R. José R. |
Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 |
1 Feb - 2 Apr, 1971 |
Cadete |
Diaz Rizo Mario L. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cabo |
Diaz Rodríguez José R. |
Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 |
19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976 |
Cabo |
Diaz Rodríguez José Roberto |
Military Intelligence NCO E-16 |
2 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Diaz Salgado Evenor |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Subteniente |
Diaz Salgado Luis Adolfo |
Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 |
8 Sep - 27 Nov, 1970 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Díaz Medina Luís Emilio |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Díaz Pérez Julio |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cabo |
Díaz Rodríguez Fulgencio |
Engineer Equipment Mechanic |
08 May - 25 Aug, 1967 |
Cadete |
Díaz Salgado Luis |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Díaz Salgado Luis |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Dinarfe Pérez Juan Ignacio DISTING |
Radio Operators |
4 Mar - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cabo |
Dinarte Bustos Rigoberto |
Radio Maintenance |
27 Jul - 11 Dec, 1953 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Dinarte Pérez Juan Ignacio |
Radio Maintenance (20 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Cadete |
Dixon C. Dwight |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Raso |
Dolmuz Rivera Edelberto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Dominguez Hoguera Abelardo |
Radio Operators E-23 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1966 |
Cadete |
Duarte Davis Orlando |
Basic Officcr Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Duarte Galvez Julio César |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Raso |
Duarte Marcelino |
Construction Sup Equip Opr E-53 |
08 Jul - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Raso |
Duarte Muía Vicente |
Construction Spt Equipment |
21 Aug - 6 Oct, 1967 |
Cadete |
Duarte Pichardo Rosario |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Teniente |
Duarte R. Gustavo A. |
Infantry Weapons & Tactics |
- 7 Dec, 1956 |
Teniente |
Duarte R. Gustavo A. |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Duarte R. Gustavo A. |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Capitán |
Duarte Ramirez Gustavo A. |
Military Intelligence |
04 May - 21 Aug, 1964 |
Capitán |
Duarte Ramírez Gustavo A. |
CIO |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
TCNEL |
Duarte Ramírez Gustavo A. |
Internal Defense 0-7 |
10 Jan - 11 Feb, 1972 |
Teniente 2do |
Echaverry Emilio |
Engineer Officers |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Cabo 1º |
Echeverri Holguin Ramón A. |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Teniente |
Eger G. Carlos |
Infantry Tactics |
13 Oct - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Teniente |
Eger G. Carlos |
Infantry Weapons |
21 Jul - 10 Oct, 1958 |
Subteniente |
Eger González Carlos Guillermo |
Información Militar para Of |
23 Sep - 5 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4º Clase |
Enriquez Guillen Santiago |
Reparación de Radio |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Enriquez Santiago Guillen |
Radio Operator |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cabo |
Escalón López Alberto |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Escobar Guillen Everts |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Cabo |
Escobar José |
Construction Spt Equip Op |
11 Jul - 26 Aug, 1966 |
Cadete |
Escorcia Batres Roger |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Escorcia Batres Roger |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Escorcia Escoto Modesto |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Escorcia López Sebastian |
Patrol Operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cadete |
Espinal Cuadra Alcibíades |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Capitán |
Espinal Cuadra Juan |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Tte 1º |
Espinal Cuadra Juan A. |
Military Police Officer 0-9 |
2 May - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Tte 1º |
Espinal Cuadra Juan A. |
Mil Expl Mines & Initiation Development OE-34 |
9 Jun - 2 Jul, 1975 |
Capitán |
Espinal Cuadra Juan A. |
Logistics Management 0-12 |
2 May - 24 Jun, 1977 |
Capitán |
Espinal Cuadra Juan A. PT AWARD |
Advanced Infantry Officer 0-1 |
27 Jun - 9 Dec, 1977 |
Raso |
Espinal G. José O. |
Interrogadores de Inteligencia Militar E-l5 |
7 Jun - 16 Jul, 1971 |
Cadete |
Espinal Mahamo Elmer |
Cadet |
18 Jul 60 - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cabo |
Espinales González Adrian |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso la Clase |
Espinales T. Andrés |
Mecánica de Artillería Liviana |
18 Jan - 18 Mar, 1960 |
Raso |
Espinales T. Andrés FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Espino R. José A. |
Curso de Investigación Criminal OE-12 |
2 Aug - 29 Oct, 1971 |
Raso |
Espino Roa José A. |
Military Police NCO E-11 |
10 Oct - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espino Zuniaga W. Mauricio |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espino Zuñiga W. Mauricio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Raso |
Espinosa Arcia José FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
2º Tte |
Espinosa C. José A. |
Jumpmaster |
- 21 May, 1965 |
Teniente |
Espinosa C. Orlando J. |
Infantry Weapons |
22 Jul - 11 Oct, 1957 |
Teniente |
Espinosa C. Orlando J. |
Infantry Tactics |
14 Oct - 4 Dec, 1957 |
Raso |
Espinosa Carlos |
Cooking Course |
21 May - 27 Jul, 1956 |
Capitán |
Espinosa Castillo Orlando J. |
Comando y Plana Mayor 0-1 |
15 Jun - 30 Oct, 1970 |
Mayor |
Espinosa Castrillo Orlando |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinosa D. Silvio Ch. |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Raso |
Espinosa E. José A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Capitán GN |
Espinosa G. José M. |
Infantry Weapons |
25 Jul - 14 Oct, 1955 |
Capitán |
Espinosa G. José Maria Return to country |
Infantry Tactics |
17 Oct - 28 Nov, 1955 |
Cadete |
Espinosa García Carlos A. |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Espinosa García Carlos Asunción |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Espinosa García Carlos Asunción |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Espinosa García Carlos Asunción |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
TCNEL |
Espinosa González José Maria |
Comando y Estado Mayor |
04 Mar - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Espinosa Hernández César |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
20 Jul - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Capitán |
Espinosa José María |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Cabo |
Espinosa Larios Francisco Edrulfo |
Combat & Construction |
26 Jul - 29 Oct, 1965 |
Raso |
Espinosa Otilio |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Caliber |
29 Sep - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
Espinosa S. Rodolfo |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Raso |
Espinosa S. Rodolfo F. |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Soldado |
Espinosa Salas Armando |
Anti-Aircraft Artillery |
10 Jan - 25 Feb, 1955 |
Raso |
Espinosa Silva Julio RELIEVED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Espinosa T. Juan Bautista |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Espinoza Alejandro |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Espinoza Aleman Rosalio DISTINGUISH |
Cooking Course |
17 Oct - 30 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Espinoza Alfredo B. |
Communications chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Espinoza C. José A. |
Basic Airborne |
- 29 May, 1964 |
Cadete |
Espinoza C. José Abraham |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Espinoza Carlos |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Espinoza Castro Guillermo J. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Espinoza Coronado José Raul |
Military Police Enlisted |
- 4 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Espinoza Coronado José Raúl |
Military Police |
12 Oct - 04 Dec, 1964 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Espinoza G. Alefredo B. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Espinoza G. Alejandro C. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza G. Alejandro César |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza G. Alejandro César |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Cadete |
Espinoza G. Carlos Asunción |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Capitán |
Espinoza G. José Maria |
Motor Officer |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Espinoza Garcia Carlos Asunción |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Espinoza García Carlos Asunción |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Espinoza García Carlos Asunción |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Espinoza García Carlos Asunción |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Espinoza García Carlos Asunción |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Raso |
Espinoza González Estanislao |
E-30 |
- 5 Dec, 1969 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Espinoza Hernández Cesar A. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
2 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cadete |
Espinoza Hernández Denis A. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza L. Roberto José |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Espinoza Leiva Roberto José |
Radio Operator |
02 Sep - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Espinoza Luís |
Well Drilling |
22 Aug - .7 Oct, 1966 |
Raso |
Espinoza M. Cristóbal |
Mílitary Police Enlisted |
18 Oct - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Espinoza O. Manuel |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Subteniente |
Espinoza P. Alejandro |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Espinoza P. Alejandro |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Espinoza Rodríguez Félix |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Espinoza Rodríguez Félix A. |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Espinoza Rodríguez Félix DIRECTORS |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Cadete |
Espinoza S. Carlos J. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Teniente |
Espinoza S. José F. |
Basic Airborne |
- 29 May, 1964 |
Cadete |
Espinoza S. José Francisco |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Espinoza Silva Oscar |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Espinoza Umaña Celestino |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Raso |
Espinoza Velásquez Emilio |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Espinoza Zepeda César |
Wheeled Vehicle Mech E-41 |
11 Sep - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Raso |
Esquivel Bonilla Cornelio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Estrada A. Jorge L. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Estrada Amaya Humberto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Estrada Matus Sergio Ramón |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Estrada Meza César |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cabo |
Estrada Rios Manuel |
Radio Maintenance |
27 Jul - 11 Dec, 1953 |
Cabo |
Estrada Ríos Fidel |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Raso |
Estrada Sinclair Fritz E. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Estrada Soto Alfonso |
Motor Officer |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Cadete |
Eva Castrillo Enio |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
Sargento |
Eva Lemes Juan Jose |
Officer & Chief Communication |
27 Jul - 11 Dec, 1953 |
TCNEL |
Evertez V. J. Gonzalo |
0-5 |
- 16 Apr, 1971 |
Coronel |
Evertsz Gonzalo |
Command and General Staff Refresher 0-3B |
7 Aug - 18 Aug, 1972 |
Teniente |
Evertsz Hijo Gonzalo |
Infantry Weapons |
20 Jan - 11 Apr, 1958 |
Teniente |
Evertsz Hijo Gonzalo |
Táctica de Infantería |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Capitán |
Evertsz V. Gonzalo |
CIO Orientation |
09 Jul - 14 Sep, 1962 |
Capitán |
Evertsz Vallecillo Gonzalo |
Información Militar para Of |
23 Sep - 5 Dec, 1960 |
Capitán |
Evertsz Vallecillo Gonzalo |
Military Intelligence |
23 Sep - 2 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Expinoza León Mantique Antonio |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 01 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Fajardo Laguna César A. FMLED |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Teniente |
Fajardo M. Francisco E. |
Infantry Weapons |
21 Jul - 10 Oct, 1958 |
Teniente |
Fajardo M. Francisco E. |
Infantry Tactics |
13 Oct - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Teniente |
Fajardo M. Francisco E. |
Counterinsurgency |
- 18 Mar, 1966 |
Teniente |
Fajardo Mairena Eduardo Francisco |
Military Police Officer |
15 Mar - 11 Jun, 1965 |
Cadete |
Fajardo Tejada Francisco |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Farach R. Luís E. |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Señor |
Farach R. Luís E. |
Military Intelligence |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Farech R. Luis E. |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernandez G. Francisco |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Feb - 11 Jul, 1952 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernandez G. Pedro |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández B. Alberto J. |
Radio Operatór Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández B. Alberto J. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernández B. Alberto J. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández B. Boanerge J. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández B. Boanerge J. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernández B. Boanerge J. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernández B. Boanerge J. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Fernández Fuentes Murillo Armando José HONOR |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Teniente |
Fernández Fuentes Murillo Armando José |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández G. Pedro |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández García Pedro |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández García Pedro |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fernández García Pedro |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernández García Pedro |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Raso |
Fernández Juan CERT DE ASISTENCIA |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Teniente |
Fernández L. Justo P. |
Infantry Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
Fernández L. Justo P. |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Teniente |
Fernández M. Armando José |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Teniente |
Fernández M. Armando José |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Teniente |
Fernández M. Armando José HONOR |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Teniente |
Fernández M. Armando José HONOR |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Capitán |
Fernández Murillo Armando Jose |
Officer Medical Orientation |
- 29 Jan, 1965 |
Subteniente |
Fernández P. José María |
Automotive Maintenance Off 0-40 |
30 Apr - 6 Aug, 1976 |
Sgto de Abasto |
Fernández Peralta José M. |
NCO General Supply E-26 |
01 May - 30 Jun, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Fernández Peralta José M. |
Officer General Supply 0-26 |
6 Jan - 25 Apr, 1975 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fernández V. Alberto J. |
Radio Maintenance |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cadete |
Fernández Vidaurrez René |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Cabo 1º |
Figueroa Castro Manuel |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Fischer Valero Cecilio Floy |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Fischer Valero Cecilio Floy |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Fishcer Valero Cecilio Eloy |
Motor Officer |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Fisher Valero Cecilio E. |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Cadete |
Fistonich O. Andrés Emilio |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Fitoria Valles Carmelo |
Cooking Course |
21 Apr - 27 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Fletes Trujillo Antonio I. |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
24 Apr - 16 Jun, 1967 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Special Wheeled Vehicles Crs |
14 Jun - 23 Jul, 1954 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Tactics |
26 Apr - 4 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Special Field Sanitation |
7 Jun - 11 Jun, 1954 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Engineer Officer |
26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Special Military Police |
31 Jan - 11 Feb, 1955 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Communication Off Special |
13 Dec 54 - 28 Jan, 1955 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Flores Aguilar Florencio |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Raso |
Flores Borge José Manuel |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Tte 1º |
Flores C. René |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Subteniente |
Flores Castellón Victor M. |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Cadete |
Flores Castellón Víctor M. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
2do Teniente |
Flores Castellón Víctor M. |
0-11 |
5 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Subteniente |
Flores Castro René |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Flores Castro René |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
Flores Cerna Pedro A. |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Raso |
Flores Cubas Julio |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-10 |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Subteniente |
Flores Eduardo |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Teniente |
Flores G. Eduardi T. |
Basic Airborne |
- 23 Oct, 1964 |
Teniente* |
Flores G. Eduardo T. TAC OFFICER |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Teniente |
Flores G. Sebastian |
Infantry Tactics |
14 Oct - 4 Dec, 1957 |
Teniente |
Flores G. Sebastian |
Infantry Weapons |
22 Jul - 11 Oct, 1957 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Flores G. Sebastian |
Radio Operator |
25 Aug - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Capitán |
Flores G. Sebastian |
Irregular Warfare Orientation |
- 17 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Flores García Eduardo |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Teniente |
Flores Guillermo |
Tactics (for Instructors) |
- 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
Flores Guillermo |
Tactics (Instructor) |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Capitán |
Flores Gutierrez Sebastian |
General Supply Officer 0-26 |
19 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Flores Gutiérrez Sebastian |
Radio Repair |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Mayor |
Flores Gutiérrez SebastiAn |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Flores Justo A. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Flores Justo A. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Flores Justo A. |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Teniente |
Flores O. Guillermo |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Mayor |
Flores O. Guillermo |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972 |
Teniente |
Flores Obregon Guillermo |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Teniente |
Flores Obregon Guillermo |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Capitán |
Flores Obregon Guillermo |
CIO Orientation |
01 Apr - 7 Jun, 1963 |
Capitán |
Flores Obregon Guillermo |
CIO Contrainsurrección |
28 Sep - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Capitán |
Flores Obregon Guillermo |
General Supply Officer 0-26 |
19 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Flores Oporta Hernaldo José |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Flores P. José A. |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Flores Pereira José Z. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Raso |
Flores Pérez José Augusto DISTING |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Raso |
Flores R. José Angel |
MP Enlisted No. 81 E-10 |
21 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969 |
Cadete |
Flores Trejos Ricardo |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Flores Trejos Ricardo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Teniente |
Flores Trejos Ricardo |
0-2 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Teniente* |
Fong Ramon Ernesto TAC OFF |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Teniente* |
Fong Ramon Ernesto TAC OFF |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Raso |
Fonseca C. Pedro J. |
Military Police |
09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Fonseca Gómez Orlando |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Fonseca Moncada Eduardo A. |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Fonseca Moncada Eduardo Antonio |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Cadete |
Fonseca P. Ramón B. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Tte 2º |
Fonseca Pérez Ramón |
Mil Expl Mines & Initiation Development OE-34 |
9 Jun - 2 Jul, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Fonseca Pérez Ramón |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1977 |
Subteniente |
Fonseca Pérez Ramón |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Capitán |
Fonseca S. Francisco |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Capitán |
Fonseca S. Francisco |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Fonseca T. Julio C. |
Basic Engineering |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Mayor |
Fonseca T. Julio C. |
Comando y Plana Mayor 0-1 |
29 Mar - 13 Aug, 1971 |
Cadete |
Fonseca T. Julio César |
Motor Mechanics |
11 Jul - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Fonseca T. Julio César |
Basic Engineer Course |
21 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Fonseca T. Julio César |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Teniente |
Fonseca Talavera Julio C. |
CIO Orientation |
- 22 Mar, 1963 |
Cadete |
Fonseca Torres Germán HONOR |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Subteniente |
Fonseca Torres Germán HONOR |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Jan - 15 Mar, 1974 |
Raso la Clase |
Fonseca V. Julio César |
Mecánica de Artillería Liviana |
18 Jan - 18 Mar, 1960 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Fonseca Z. Manuel |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Fuentes Fernández Murillo Armando José |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 03 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Fuentes Mejía Fulvio |
Policía Milítar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Fuentes Segueira Alberto |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Subteniente |
Fuentes Sequeira Alberto |
Engineer Officer Advanced 0-24 |
6 Jan - 13 Jun, 1975 |
Teniente |
Fuentes Sequeira Alberto |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Teniente |
Fuentes Sequeira Alberto |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cabo 2º |
Fula Gaitán Pedro J. |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Cadete |
Funes R. Miguel A. |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Cadete |
Funes R. Miguel A. HONOR |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
Cadete |
Fuñes Miguel |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Fuñes Miguel |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Cadete |
Fuñes Miguel Angel |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
Fuñes R. Miguel Angel |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Raso |
Fuñes Tomás O. |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Cadete |
Gabuardi Silva Camilo J. |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Mayor |
Gadea Lanza José A. |
0-2 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Gadea M. Rafael |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Gadea Morales Pompilio |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Raso |
Gago Hernández Orlando |
Cooking Course |
10 Jan - 14 Mar, 1955 |
Raso |
Gaitan Carlos Enrique |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Gaitan Cuadra J. Rolando |
Radio Operators |
11 Jan - 15 Apr, 1965 |
Raso |
Gaitan Madriz Inés |
Military Explosives OE-34 |
29 Mar - 23 Apr, 1976 |
Raso |
Gaitán Avellán Julio C. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Gaitán Francisco |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Gaitán L. Francisco FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Gaitán López Francisco |
Cooking Course |
16 Sep - 22 Nov, 1957 |
Raso |
Gaitán N. César |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Gaitán N. Juan J. |
Communications Officer & Chiefs |
29 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Subteniente |
Galeano Juan Aníbal |
MI Officers Crs No. 26 0-11 |
3 Mar - 20 Jun, 1969 |
Subteniente |
Galeano R. Aníbal |
Policía Militar p’ of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Subteniente |
Galeano Roque Anibal |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Galeano Roque Juan Aníbal |
General Supply Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Teniente |
Gallardo Ancona Rafael |
Fire Direction |
23 Jul - 5 Oct, 1956 |
Raso |
Gallegos M. Humberto |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Raso |
Gallo A. Domingo |
Small Arms Repair |
14 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Gallo Romero Manuel S. |
Oficiales de Comunicaciones |
23 May - 16 Aug, 1974 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gallo V. Henry |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gallo V. Henry |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Auxiliar |
Galvez Esinoza Juan |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Gálvez José |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gamez Delgado Pedro Napoleón |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Gamez M. Carlos A. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Gamez U. Alejandro |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gámez Delgado Pedro Napoleón |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Sgto 2º |
Garache Castro Virgilio |
NCO Leadership |
26 Aug - 1 Nov, 1974 |
Subteniente*** |
Garache Castro Virgilio |
0-27 |
5 Jun - 6 Oct, 1978 |
Cadete |
Garcia C. Guillermo |
Basic Engineering |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Garcia Jack P. |
Radio Operator |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Garcia M. Oscar María |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García A. Cruz Alberto |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Subteniente |
García Alfonso |
Civic Action Course |
- 21 Jun, 1968 |
Raso |
García Baez Juan |
Basic Medical Technician E-30 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
2do Teniente |
García C. Alberto |
Irregular Warfare Opns 0-6 |
31 Mar - 6 Jun, 1969 |
Cadete |
García C. Enrique |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
García C. Enrique |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
García C. Enrique |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
García C. Enrique |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
García C. Guillermo |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Raso |
García C. Marcos |
Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
6 Jul - 24 Sep, 1971 |
Subteniente |
García Cardenas Alberto |
Military Police Off 0-9 |
16 Sep - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
García Cárdenas Angel A. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
García Carmona Raymundo |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-10 |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Subteniente |
García Castillo José Antonio |
Communications Chief 0-20 |
10 Jan - 30 Mar, 1972 |
Cadete |
García Chang Adolfo R. |
Curso para Cadetes |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
García Delgado José Vicente |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
García E. Félix A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
25 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Teniente |
García Eduardo Antonio |
Communications Officers 0-20 |
13 Jan - 3 Apr, 1964 |
Raso |
García Efraín |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
García Elias |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Teniente |
García Espinosa Lázaro |
Armas de Infantería |
18 Jan - 25 Mar, 1960 |
Teniente |
García Espinosa Lázaro |
Táctica de Infantería |
28 Mar - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Subteniente |
García Esquivel Alfonso RETURN TO COUNTRY |
Ingeniería para Oficiales |
15 Jan - 01 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
García Francisco |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Cadete |
García Furgiston Gerardo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
García G. Bayando |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
10 Jul - 13 Oct, 1967 |
Teniente |
García G. Enrique |
Engineer Officer |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
García G. Francisco |
Small Arms Repair |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Teniente 2do |
García G. Napoleon J. |
Communications Officers 0-20 |
13 Jan - 3 Apr, 1964 |
Sgto 2º |
García G. Noel |
Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 |
26 Jul - 15 Oct, 1971 |
Cadete |
García G. René |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Cadete |
García G. René |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Raso |
García Gonzalo A. FAILED |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
13 Jan - 30 Apr, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Guevara Bayardo |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Guevara Bayardo |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Guevara Noel |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Guevara Noel |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Guevara Noel |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Raso |
García Gutiérrez Carlos E. |
Engineer Trac/Grader Opr E-56 |
24 Feb - 18 Apr, 1975 |
Cadete |
García Gutiérrez Florentino |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
García Gutiérrez Rodolfo E. |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
García Gutiérrez Rodolfo E. DISTIN |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
García H. Armando |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
19 Apr - 25 Jun, 1971 |
Raso |
García H. Mariano FAILED |
Military Police |
09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García Hernández Carlos |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
García Hernández Santos |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
20 Jan - 21 Mar, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García Jack P. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
García L. Augusto C. |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cadete |
García López Fernando |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Subteniente |
García López Fernando |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
García M. Guillermo FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García M. Ramón |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
García M. Ramón |
Operadores de Radio |
27 Aug - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García Manuel Moreno |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Cabo |
García Maravilla Esteban |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
García Martínez Antonio |
Cooking Course |
6 Jan - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
García Martínez Luís |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
García Martínez Nicolás |
Cooking Course |
6 Jan - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García Morales Daniel Enrique |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
García Morales Daniel Enrique |
Operadores de Radio |
27 Aug - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Raso |
García O. Hermes D. |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Cabo |
García Ortíz Ismael |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Subteniente |
García Pereira Francisco |
Patrol Operations OE-14 |
24 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cadete |
García Pereira Francisco |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Cadete |
García Pérez Mauricio |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Rad 4a Clase |
García Prahtar Jack |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
García R. Miguel Angel |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Sold R. |
García Rivera Gerónimo |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
García Rivera Miguel Angel |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
García Rocha José María |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Saenz Julio César |
Jefes de Comunicaciones (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
García Sáenz Julio César |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
García T. Carlos |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
García T. Carlos |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
García T. Carlos |
Tact ics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
García T. Carlos |
Combat Engíneers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Teniente |
García T. Carlos M. |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
García T. Carlos M. |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Raso |
García T. Domingo |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Raso |
García Tinoco Pedro |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
García V. Francisco |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Soldado |
García V. Juan M. CERT DE ASIST |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Raso |
García V. Manuel |
Small Arms Repair |
14 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Raso |
García Vargas Juan M. |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Mayor |
García Zaldana Juan |
Field Grade Officer |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Auxiliar |
García Zeldon Ernesto |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Garibaldo Figueroa Ricardo |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Garibaldo Figueroa Ricardo |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Auxiliar |
Gatica Hernández Rafael |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gauna G. Andrés |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Capitán |
Genie A. Samuel |
Comando y Plana Mayor |
22 Jul - 4 Dec, 1957 |
Mayor |
Genie Amaya Samuel |
Counter Resistance Orientation |
- 6 Oct, 1961 |
Radio 4a Cl |
Giacomán R. Humberto |
Radio Operators (14 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Giacomán Rivera Humberto |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
20 Jul - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Cadete |
Giroldi V. Moisés |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Giudo Ruiz Marcial A. |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Godoy C. Eddy A. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Subteniente |
Godoy Gaitán Edgard Augusto |
General Supply Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Godoy Gaytán Edgar Augusto |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Gómes Sánchez Roger Alberto FAILED |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Raso |
Gomez A. Lazaro |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
03 Apr - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Tte 2do |
Gomez Harry |
Engineer Officer Course 0-24 |
15 Jan - 31 May, 1968 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Gomez Lovo Francisco José |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Raso |
Gomez M. Roberto J. |
Cooking Course |
17 Oct - 30 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Gomez Marcos Amaya FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
Gomez Muñoz Manuel |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Gomez Ruiz Harry Antonio |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Gomez Ruiz Harry Antonio |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Cadete |
Gomez S. Roger |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Cadete |
Gomez S. Roger |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Tte 1º |
Gomez Urbina Oscar |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Raso |
Gómez Alfonso José |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Gómez Bustamante William |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Gómez Eduardo R. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Gómez García Guillermo |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Sgto (R) |
Gómez Hernández Carlos |
Radio Maintenance |
19 Jan - 5 Jun, 1953 |
Raso |
Gómez L. E. Augusto FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Raso |
Gómez Lopez Efraín |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Cadete |
Gómez López Guillermo |
Basic Officcr Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Gómez M. Julio C. |
Cooking Course |
16 Sep - 22 Nov, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gómez Malespin Roger A. |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Raso |
Gómez Malespín José Manuel CERT ASíS |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gómez Maloapin Roger A. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Gómez Martíel |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cadete |
Gómez Ortega Javier |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Cadete |
Gómez Pérez Guillermo |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Gómez Sánchez Roger Alberto |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Raso |
Gómez Silva Roger Ernesto |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Motor Officer |
21 Jan - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Capitán |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Military Management Crs 0-14 |
5 Sep - 29 Sep, 1972 |
Capitán |
Gómez Urbina Oscar |
Logistics Management 0-12 |
10 Jun - 12 Jul, 1974 |
Raso |
Gómez V. Rosalio |
Mecánica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Gómez W. Luis Alberto |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Gómez W. Luís Alberto |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
ler Teniente |
Gonzáles M. Ramiro |
Information Officers |
- 24 Jun, 1966 |
Teniente |
Gonzáles S. Simon E. |
Nuclear Warfare |
27 Mar - 7 Apr, 1961 |
Raso 1ra |
Gonzalez Cruz Armando |
Engineer Heavy Equipment |
10 Jan - 25 Mar, 1966 |
Raso |
Gonzalez M. Claudio |
Engineer Grader Operator |
09 Jan - 24 Feb, 1967 |
Capitán |
Gonzalez Mayorga Ramiro |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Raso |
Gonzalez Pedro |
Cooking Course |
25 Apr - 1 Jul, 1955 |
Teniente |
Gonzalez Ramiro |
CDT |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Cabo |
Gonzalez Urbina José Tomas |
Counterintelligence NCO E-14 |
26 Jun - 25 Aug, 1967 |
Cabo |
Gonzalez Urbina José Tomás |
Intelligence Staff NCO E-13 |
03 May - 23 Jun, 1967 |
Raso |
González A. Humberto DISTINGUISHED |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
03 Apr - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
González Acevedo Alejandro FAILED |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
González Aguirre Serapio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
González Angulo Ramón |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Cadete |
González C. Aly de Jesús |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Cabo 2º |
González C. Eugenio |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Teniente*** |
González Castro Aly |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Cabo |
González Cruz Armando |
Mecanicos Equipo Ingen E-29 |
22 Aug - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
González Davila Carlos |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
González Duarte Luís Felipe |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Cadete |
González E. Armel |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
González E. Armel |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
González E. Armel |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
González E. Armel |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Raso |
González E. Carlos |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
González Edgard |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Rad 4a Clase |
González Edgard FAILED |
Radio Operator |
28 Feb - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
González Ernesto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
González Fonseca José Amílcar |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
González Fonseca José Amílcar |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
González Francisco |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Rad 4a Cl |
González G. Edgar |
Communications chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
González G. Edgard |
Radio Maintenance |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
González G. Edgard |
Tech & Emp Wire Communications |
- 13 Jan, 1956 |
Mayor |
González G. Humberto R. |
Wheel Vehicle Mechanic |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Teniente |
González G. Noel |
Civic Action Course |
- 21 Jun, 1968 |
Cabo |
González G. Roberto A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic |
23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Mayor |
González Garcia Humberto Rito |
Field Grade Officer |
25 Oct - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Mayor |
González García Humberto Rito |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Mayor |
González García Humbeto Rito |
Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Raso |
González García Roberto CERT ASIST |
Policía Militar para Alistados E-10 |
14 Jun - 6 Aug, 1971 |
Raso |
González González Julio C. |
Cooking Course |
21 Apr - 27 Jun, 1958 |
Cabo |
González Gutiérrez Antonio |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
González Gutiérrez Santos |
Engineer Heavy Equipment |
08 Mar - 21 May, 1965 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
González H. Gerardo J. |
Jefes de Comunicaciones |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
González H. Sixto |
Cooking Course |
3 Sep - 9 Nov, 1956 |
Mayor |
González Héctor |
Comando y Estadó Mayor 0-3 |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
González Herrera Gerardo J. |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Raso |
González José |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
González Juan Francisco |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
González López Francisco |
Small Arms Repair |
18 Jul - 21 Sep, 1960 |
Radio 4a Clase |
González M. José A. |
Radio Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
González M. Ramiro |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
González M. Ramiro |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
González M. Ramiro |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
González M. Ramiro |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Teniente |
González M. Ramiro |
CIO |
09 Jul - 14 Sep, 1962 |
Teniente |
González M. Ramiro DISTINGUISH |
Almacenamiento y Abastecimiento de Municiones p’ Oficiales 8 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Raso |
González Marcos Antonio |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Mayor |
González Martínez Juan I. Recalled to cntry 15 Sep 78 Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
21 Feb - 8 Dec, 1978 |
Raso |
González Martínez Mario |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
González Matus Eligio |
Basic Officcr Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Cabo |
González Mayorga Gerardo |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
15 May - 11 Aug, 1978 |
Raso |
González Mayorga José |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Teniente |
González Mayorga Ramiro J. |
Infantry Officers |
13 Jan - 27 May, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
González Mendez Francisco Danila |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
González Méndez José Albino |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
31 Aug - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
González Mora Daniel FAILED |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Subteniente |
González Moras Eligio |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Raso |
González Murillo Sebastián |
Engineer Equipment Mech E-29 |
15 Mar - 2 Jul, 1976 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
González N. José A. |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
González N. José A. CERT ASIST |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Teniente |
González R. Felix |
Fire Direction |
16 Jan - 16 Mar, 1956 |
Teniente |
González R. Félix |
Tactics |
22 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Teniente |
González R. Félix |
Infantry Weapons |
14 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Teniente |
González R. Félix |
Infantry Weapons |
31 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Radio 4a Clase |
González R. José |
Radio Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Radio 4a Clase |
González R. José |
Radio Operator |
- 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
González R. Manuel |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4a Clase |
González R. Salvador |
Communication Chiefs |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Teniente |
González Ramiro |
Marksmanship |
1 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Radio 4a Cl |
González Reyes Salvador |
Radio Maintenance (20 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
González Reyes Salvador FAILURE |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
2 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
González Rojas Rolando |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Teniente |
González S. Simon E. |
Special Weapons Orientation |
27 Mar - 7 Apr, 1961 |
Teniente |
González S. Simon E. |
Military Intelligence |
16 Jan - 23 Mar, 1961 |
Cadete |
González Salazar Simon |
Drivers Training & Maintenance |
- 22 Apr, 1953 |
Cadete |
González Salazar Simón |
Military Police |
19 Jan - 6 Mar, 1953 |
Cadete |
González Salazar Simón |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Cadete |
González Salazar Simón |
Driver |
14 Dec 52 - 17 Jan, 1953 |
Raso |
González Salinas Ramón |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cadete |
González Simón |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
González Simón |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Raso |
González U. José Tomás |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
González Vásquez Ramón |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
24 Apr - 16 Jun, 1967 |
Cadete |
González Zavala Abrahám J. |
Bás de Capacitación p’ Of CC-1 |
15 Mar - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Raso |
Granados R. Juan H. |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Cabo |
Grande G. José Jorge |
Intelligence Staff NCO E-13 |
03 May - 23 Jun, 1967 |
Raso |
Grande García José J. |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Capitán GN |
Granera A. Jorge |
Infantry Weapons |
25 Jul - 14 Oct, 1955 |
Capitán |
Granera A. Jorge |
Infantry Tactics |
17 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Capitán |
Granera A. Jorge |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Granera Chavarría Raúl |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cadete |
Green Casaya Edvard DROPPED-Misconduct |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
TCNEL |
Gross Adrian |
SOPM |
- 19 Jul, 1963 |
Mayor |
Gross P. Adrian |
CIO Orientation |
09 Apr - 15 Jun, 1962 |
TCNEL |
Gross Poveda Adrián |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Cadete |
Grotewold C. Hermán Enrique |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cabo |
Guadamuz Cruz Luis |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
21 Jul - 19 Sep, 1958 |
Auxiliar |
Guadamuz Delgado Luís |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guardado M. Narcisco |
Communications Officer & Chiefs |
29 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Guardado M. Narciso |
Radio Repair |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
PVT |
Guatemala Chavarría Teodosio |
Cooking Course |
1 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
2do Teniente |
Guerra Palacios Mario J. |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Raso |
Guerra S. Eduardo E. |
Wheeled Vebicle Mechanic |
23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Raso |
Guerrero G. Servando |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Guerrero Ibarra Ricardo |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
2do Teniente |
Guerrero Ibarra Ricardo |
Policía Militar p’ Of 0-9 |
26 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970 |
Subteniente |
Guerrero Ibarra Ricardo |
Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 |
8 Sep - 27 Nov, 1970 |
Cadete |
Guerrero Ibarra. Ricardo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Guerrero López Carlos |
Repar Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
31 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Guerrero López Carlos |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Cadete |
Guerrero M. Orlando |
Motor Mechanic |
- 10 Feb, 1950 |
Cadete |
Guerrero M. Orlando |
Basic Engineer Course |
27 Jun - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Cadete |
Guerrero M. Orlando |
Infantry Weapons |
4 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Raso |
Guerrero Manuel S. |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Guerrero Pérez Anibal |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Guerrero Sánchez Leonel |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Teniente |
Guerrero Torres Virgilio |
Poíicía Militar p’ Oficiales |
08 Sep - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Cabo |
Guerro Cerrato Alberto |
Heavy Engineer Equip Opr |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guevara Callero Gustavo A. |
Radio Operators |
23 Feb - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cabo |
Guevara León Adolfo A. |
Intelligence Staff NCO E-13 |
03 May - 23 Jun, 1967 |
Cabo |
Guevara León Adolfo A. |
Counterintelligence NCO E-14 |
26 Jun - 25 Aug, 1967 |
Raso |
Guevara León Adolfo A. HONOR |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Guevara Luís Rolando |
Military Police NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Raso |
Guevara Santana Alvaro |
Military Police |
16 Jan - 10 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Gui1lén L. Carlos FAILED |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guido Campos Jorge |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Subteniente |
Guido Fernando |
Irregular Warfare Opns 0-6 |
22 Mar - 31 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Guido G. Fernando A. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Teniente |
Guido Gamboa Fernando A. |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Jan - 15 Mar, 1974 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Guido R. Marcial A. |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guido Ruiz Marcial A. |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity |
31 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guido Ruiz Marcial A. |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guido Ruiz Marcial A. |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Guido Ruiz Marcial A. |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Raso |
Guillén Eufemiano M. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Guillén José |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Cabo |
Guillén Lezama Carlos A. |
Counterintelligence NCO E-14 |
26 Jun - 25 Aug, 1967 |
Capitán GN |
Guillén M. Jose Gustavo |
Infantry Weapons |
25 Jul - 14 Oct, 1955 |
Capitán |
Guillén M. José Gustavo |
Infantry Tactics |
17 Oct - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Capitán |
Guillén Martínez Félix Roberto |
Especial de Guerra Nuclear |
26 Sep - 6 Oct, 1960 |
Capitán |
Guillén Martínez Félix Roberto |
Especial de Guerra Nuclear |
26 Sep - 6 Oct, 1960 |
Capitán |
Guillén Martínez Félix Roberto |
Military Intelligence |
18 Jul - 21 Sep, 1960 |
TCNEL |
Guillén Martínez Félix Roberto |
Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Raso |
Guillén Modesto D. |
Radio Teletype Operator E-18 |
10 Jul - 29 Sep, 1967 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guillén R. Isabel |
Radio Repair |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Gutiérres R. Francisco J. FAILED |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Cadete |
Gutierrez A. Roberto J. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Subteniente |
Gutierrez Delgado José Ernesto |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Teniente 2do |
Gutierrez R. Guillermo |
Engineer Officers |
10 Jan - 27 May, 1966 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez A. Marcos A. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Alvarado Roberto |
0-6 |
13 Feb - 29 Apr, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Alvarado Roberto |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez B. Luis A. HONOR |
Basic Off Qualification CC-2 |
10 Mar - 12 Dec, 1969 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Borge Mateo |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Borge Mateo DIRECTOR LIST |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Brenes Carlos |
Repair Parts Technician |
28 Mar - 22 Apr, 1966 |
Soldado 1ra Clase |
Gutiérrez Burgo Carlos |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Reudas |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Soldado |
Gutiérrez Calonge Oscar |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
24 Aug - 10 Dec, 1964 |
Soldado |
Gutiérrez Calonge Oscar |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
- 10 Dec, 1965 |
Cabo |
Gutiérrez Cardonas José |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
15 May - 11 Aug, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Carlos Orlando |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Carlos Orlando |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Teniente |
Gutiérrez Ch. A. Dorvin |
Automotive Maintenance Off 0-40 |
30 Apr - 6 Aug, 1976 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Chavarría Arceo |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Chavarría Dorvin Arceo |
Basico p’ Oficiales/Ingeniería |
7 Oct - 13 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez D. Roger |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Delgado José Ernesto |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gutiérrez E. Franklin |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gutiérrez E. Franklin A. |
Jefes de Comunicaciones |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Escorcia Jaime |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Escorcia Jaime |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Escorcia Jaime |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Teniente 1ro |
Gutiérrez Flores Alberto DISTING |
Abastecimiento General para Oficiales |
20 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Mayor |
Gutiérrez G. Carlos O. |
Internal Defense 0-7 |
19 Jan - 11 Feb, 1972 |
Capitán |
Gutiérrez G. Orlando |
CIO |
15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez García Juan Antonio |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Gonzalez Wilfredo Antonio |
Counterintelligence Off Crs |
02 Oct - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Gonzalez Wilfredo Antonio |
Combat Inteiligence Off O-11A |
21 Aug - 29 Sep, 1967 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez González Wilfredo |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez González Wilfredo |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez José Luís |
Military Police Enlisted |
13 Jan - 6 Mar, 1964 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Leonel Jose |
Operación en la Selva |
09 May - 27 May, 1966 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Leonel José |
Cadet Course C-2 |
07 Mar - 09 Dec, 1966 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Roberto |
NCO Counterintelligence E-14 |
07 Oct - 06 Dec, 1968 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Roberto |
Combat Intelligence NCO Course |
19 Aug - 4 Oct, 1968 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez H. José Orlando |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Hernández Pedro |
Basic Officer Qualification C-1 |
10 Mar - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Hernández Pedro |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Hernández Pedro DIRECTORS |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Cabo |
Gutiérrez José |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Laguna Francisco FAILED |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-10 |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Lionel G. |
Military Police NCO |
18 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Gutiérrez M. Adolfo |
Communication Chiefs |
16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez M. Agenor |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4a Clase |
Gutiérrez M. Hugo Adolfo |
Radio Operator |
25 Aug - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Cabo |
Gutiérrez M. Irineo FAILED |
NCO Combat Intelligence E-13 |
15 Jan - 1 Mar, 1968 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez M. Santiago |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Subteniente |
Gutiérrez Mendoza Antenor |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Soldado |
Gutiérrez Miranda Agenor |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
24 Aug - 10 Dec, 1964 |
Soldado |
Gutiérrez Miranda Agenor |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
- 10 Dec, 1965 |
Capitán |
Gutiérrez Morales Ramon E. |
Field Grade Officer |
25 Oct - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Auxiliar |
Gutiérrez Moreno Falconery |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez O. Gilberto |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Ocon Pedro |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Octavio Vicente |
Engineering Officer |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Teniente |
Gutiérrez P. Domingo B. |
Communications Officer |
27 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Teniente |
Gutiérrez Payan Domingo E. |
Military Intelligence No. 19 |
26 Apr - 13 Aug, 1965 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Payán Domingo Eduardo |
Curso para Cadetes |
20 Jul 59 - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Gutiérrez R. Francisco José |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gutiérrez R. Rodolfo A. |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Gutiérrez R. Rodolfo Antonio |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Rodríguez Salvador |
Basic Weapons Course |
- 1 Jul, 1949 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Romero Guillermo |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez S. Juan B. |
Military Police |
09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Salvador |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
24 Apr - 16 Jun, 1967 |
Tte 2º |
Gutiérrez V. Alecio |
Infantry Weapons |
- 29 Mar, 1961 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Vado Manuel Julian |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Raso |
Gutiérrez Vanegas Marcos DIRECTORS LIST |
Engineer Tractor/Grader Operator E-56 |
10 Jan - 18 Mar, 1977 |
Teniente |
Gutiérrez Vega Alecio |
Tactics |
03 Apr - 2 Jun, 1961 |
Teniente |
Gutiérrez Vega Alecio |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 29 Mar, 1961 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Vicente |
Tactics |
- 6 Jun, 1952 |
Cadete |
Gutiérrez Vicente |
Weapons |
9 Jun - 25 Jul, 1952 |
Cabo |
Guzman Araica Jesús |
Basic Airborne |
- 25 Mar, 1966 |
Raso |
Guzman Argüello Eugenio |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Cadete |
Guzman Bermúdez Germán |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Guzman M. Armando |
Military Police |
4 Mar - 17 Apr, 1957 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Guzman V. Ramón |
Radio Maintenance |
28 Jul - 12 Dec, 1952 |
Sargento |
Guzman Vásquez Oswaldo |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
Cabo |
Guzmán V. Ramón Ernesto |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hammond Forbes Félix |
Operadores de Radioteletipo E-18 |
27 Sep - 17 Dec, 1971 |
Cadete |
Hassan R. Aristides Ivan |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Radió 4ta Cl |
Hawkins Trejos Edgar |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Hawkins Trejos Edgar Evans |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Henriquez H. Arturo |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Henríquez H. Arturo |
Jefes de Comunicaciones (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Henríquez Henríquez Arturo |
Radio Repair |
14 Jan - 31 May, 1963 |
Cadete |
Herdocia Pérez Raúl |
Weapons Crs |
04 Apr - 30 Jun, 1949 |
Cadete |
Herdocia Pérez Raúl |
Motor Mechanics |
11 Jul - 21 Oct, 1949 |
Teniente |
Herdocia Pérez Raúl |
Engineer Officer |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Teniente |
Herdocia Pérez Raúl |
Infantry Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Teniente |
Herdocia Pérez Raúl |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Soldado |
Hernandez Garcia Faustino |
Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 |
11 May - 2 Jul, 1970 |
Subteniente |
Hernandez S. Carlos |
Military Intelligence Off 0-11 |
06 May - 23 Aug, 1968 |
Cadete |
HernAndez Moreno Katharino |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Raso |
Hernández B. Julio C. |
E-41 |
3 Sep - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Raso |
Hernández B. Santiago |
Military Explosives OE-34 |
29 Mar - 23 Apr, 1976 |
Raso |
Hernández Baltodano Santiago |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr., 1978 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández C. F. Eldigardo |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández C. F. Eldigardo |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hernández C. F. Eldigardo |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hernández C. F. Eldigardo |
Communication Chiefs |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1963 |
Teniente |
Hernández C. José A. |
Infantry Tactics |
25 Apr - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Teniente |
Hernández C. José A. |
Special Infantry Weapons |
14 Feb - 22 Apr, 1955 |
Raso |
Hernández C. Juan J. |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hernández Cardoza Roger |
Radio Operator |
11 Mar - 14 Jun, 1963 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández Cardoza Roger FAILED |
Radio Repair |
13 Jan - 28 May, 1964 |
Raso |
Hernández Díaz Cristobal José |
Military Police |
09 Oct - 1 Dec, 1961 |
Raso |
Hernández Espinoza Alcides |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
11 Jul - 2 Sep, 1966 |
Raso |
Hernández Estroda Juan P. FAILED |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Raso |
Hernández Fernández Juan |
MP Enlisted No. 81 E-10 |
21 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969 |
Raso |
Hernández Figueroa Domingo |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
28 Sep - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Cadete |
Hernández Flores Edgar |
Cadet (40 Weeks) |
- 6 Dec, 1963 |
Tte 1º |
Hernández Flores Edgar |
0-24 |
9 Jul - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Capitán |
Hernández Flores Edgar |
Logistics Management 0-12 |
2 May - 24 Jun, 1977 |
Subteniente |
Hernández Flores Víadimir |
Engineer Officer |
16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Subteniente |
Hernández Flores Víadimir |
Military Police Officer |
04 Mar - 31 May, 1963 |
Soldado |
Hernández Francisco R. |
Motor Mechanics |
22 Apr - 16 Aug, 1947 |
Raso |
Hernández G. José A. |
Special Armorers Course |
6 May - 5 Jul, 1957 |
Raso |
Hernández G. Juan |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
PVT |
Hernández García Guadalupe |
Cooking Course |
1 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Cadete |
Hernández García Luis |
Capacitiación para Oficiales de Infantería C-1 |
20 Mar - 25 Aug, 1978 |
Raso |
Hernández Guevara Denis |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
22 Aug - 9 Dec, 1966 |
Subteniente |
Hernández Guillén Ernesto FAILED |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Hernández Guillén Ernesto FAILED |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Auxiliar |
Hernández Gutiérrez Hildebrando ASIS |
Don de Mando para Clases E-l |
12 Jun - 8 Sep, 1978 |
PVT |
Hernández Hernández Buenaventura |
Cooking Course |
1 Jul - 9 Sep, 1955 |
Cadete |
Hernández Jr. Cleto |
Cadet |
- 1 Jun, 1962 |
Cabo 2º |
Hernández Lanuza Juan M. |
Advanced Radio Repair E-19 |
8 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández López Rolando |
Radio Operators E-23 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1966 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández M. Juan de Dios |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Hernández M. Juan de Dios |
Operadores de Radio (14 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cabo |
Hernández M. Juan de Dios |
Radio Repair Course E-22 |
08 Jan - 24 May, 1968 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hernández O. Roland J. |
Radio Repair |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Raso |
Hernández Obando Alfredo |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Raso |
Hernández Obando Alfredo |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Rad 4ta Cl |
Hernández Ortega Rolando José |
Operadores de Radio |
27 Aug - 30 Nov, 1962 |
Cadete |
Hernández Paz Oscar |
Basic Officer Qualification |
11 Mar - 12 Dec, 1974 |
Raso |
Hernández Rocha Humberto José |
Radio Teletype Operator E-18 |
10 Jul - 29 Sep, 1967 |
Raso |
Hernández Ruíz Roger |
Military Police |
22 Apr - 7 Jun, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Hernández S. Carlos J. |
Curso de Investigación Criminal OE-12 |
2 Aug - 29 Oct, 1971 |
Cadete |
Hernández Sánchez Carlos J. |
Cadet |
02 Mar - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Sgto lº |
Hernández Solorzano Francisco Ricardo |
Radio Maintenance |
27 Jul - 11 Dec, 1953 |
Cabo |
Hernández Talavera Enrique |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Hernández V. Hernán |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Cadete |
Hernández V. Juan |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Cadete |
Hernández V. Juan |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
Subteniente |
Hernández V. Juan |
MI Officers Crs No. 26 0-11 |
3 Mar - 20 Jun, 1969 |
Raso |
Hernández Velásquez Juan |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Hernández Velásquez Manuel S. |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
14 Apr - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Raso |
Herradora C. Noel |
Técnicos de Sanidad E-30 |
6 Jul - 24 Sep, 1971 |
Cabo |
Herrera Aguero Andrés |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Herrera Andrés |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Raso |
Herrera Diaz Anacleto HONOR |
Cooking Course |
13 Nov 56 - 25 Jan, 1957 |
Cabo |
Herrera E. Guillermo |
Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 |
6 Jan - 28 Feb, 1975 |
Raso |
Herrera G. Andrés |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Calibre |
26 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Raso |
Herrera José DROPPED |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Raso |
Herrera Lanza Juan |
Small Arms Repair |
14 Jul - 22 Sep, 1961 |
Raso |
Herrera Mario |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics |
22 Jul - 6 Dec, 1963 |
Raso |
Herrera Mayorga Flavio |
Military Police Enlisted E-10 |
11 Jul - 2 Sep, 1966 |
Soldado 1ra Cl |
Herrera Ortega Bernabé |
Mecanica de Vehículos de Ruedas |
20 Jul - 9 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
Herrera Rizo Modesto |
Military Police EM E-10 |
17 Oct - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Raso |
Herrera T. Bayardo FAILED |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Cadete |
Herrera Torres Mario |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hidalgo H. Juan |
Communication Chiefs |
14 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hidalgo N. J. Juan |
Coinmunication Chiefs |
15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1963 |
Cadete |
Hislop Mercado Orlando |
Cadet Course C-2 |
08 Mar - 10 Dec, 1965 |
Capitán*** |
Hislop Mercado Orlando |
0-6 |
14 Aug - 20 Oct, 1978 |
Subteniente |
Hodgson A. Melville |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Hodgson Aubert Melville |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Hodgson Aubert Melville |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Teniente |
Hodgson Aubert Melville |
Communications Course (20 Weeks) |
- 4 Dec, 1957 |
Raso |
Hodgson H. Clinton |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel |
MARS Operator |
- 1 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel |
Radio Maintenance NCO |
17 Jan - 3 Jun, 1955 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel |
Radio Operator |
25 Jun - 28 Oct, 1955 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel |
High Speed Radio Operators |
12 Dec 55 - 13 Jan, 1956 |
Rad 4a Cl |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel |
Communications Chiefs |
16 Jan - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Rad 4a Clase |
Hodgson Tait Lockiel HONOR |
Radio Operator Intermed Velocity 31 Oct |
- 9 Dec, 1955 |
Raso |
Hodgson Willson Higinio CERT ASIST |
Policía Militar para Alistados E-10 |
14 Jun - 6 Aug, 1971 |
Cadete |
Hooker C. Edwin E. |
C-1 |
12 Mar - 14 Dec, 1973 |
Cadete |
Hooker Coe Léster DIRECTOR’S LIST |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Raso |
Hooker José Enrique |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Teniente |
Hooker T. Ruperto C. |
Military Police |
18 Jan - 5 Mar, 1954 |
Subteniente |
Hueck A. Ludendorff |
Operaciones de Guerra Irregular 0-6 |
29 Mar - 4 Jun, 1971 |
Cadete |
Hueck Aguilar Ludendorff |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Hueck Aguilar Ludendorff |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Tte 1º |
Hueck Aguilar Ludendorff |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Teniente* |
Hueck Aguilar Ludendorff |
Comando Operations OE-4 |
15 Aug - 23 Sep, 1977 |
Cabo 2º |
Huerfano Jorge E. |
Cooking Course |
20 Sep - 26 Nov, 1954 |
Cabo |
Huete Arauz Santos |
Commando Operations OE-4 |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Cabo |
Huete G. Francisco |
Reparación de Armas de Pequeño Caliber |
29 Sep - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Hunter González Roberto |
Basic Officer Qualification CC-1 |
13 Mar - 14 Dec, 1972 |
Teniente |
Hunter González Roberto |
Operaciones de Comando OE-4 |
24 Apr - 2 Jun, 1978 |
Teniente |
Hunter González Roberto |
Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 |
20 Mar - 14 Apr, 1978 |
Raso |
Hunter Leiva Francisco FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Raso |
Hurtado Bibiano |
Cooking Course |
3 Sep - 9 Nov, 1956 |
Sgto 2º |
Hurtado Zepada Francisco |
Maintenance NCO Supervisor E-42 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1977 |
Raso |
Hurtado Zepeda Francisco |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 |
10 Jan - 29 Apr, 1966 |
Cadete |
Ibarra M. Salomon |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
Ibarra M. Salomon |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Ibarra M. Salomon |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Ibarra M. Salomón |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Capitán |
Icaza L. Miguel |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Capitán |
Icaza L. Miguel |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Cadete |
Illesca López Ricardo |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Ingram I. Rodolfo Montgomery |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
29 Aug - 2 Dec, 1960 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Ingram I. Rodolfo Montgomery |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
18 Jan - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Raso |
Jackson Rodolfo A. |
Policía Militar para Alistados E-10 |
14 Jun - 6 Aug, 1971 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Jaen Gómez Guillermo Antonio |
Radio Repair E-22 |
11 Jan - 28 May, 1965 |
Radio 3ra Clase |
Jaen Gómez Guillermo Antonio |
Advanced Radio Repair |
04 Sep - 7 Dec, 1967 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Jáen Gómez Guillermo A. |
Radio Operators E-23 |
10 Jan - 15 Apr, 1966 |
Raso |
James Francisco |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
13 Apr - 5 Jun, 1959 |
TCNEL |
Jarguin Delgado Alberto |
Infantry Officer Advanced 0-1 |
3 May - 15 Oct, 1976 |
Sargento |
Jarquin Altamirano Pedro |
Repair Parts Technician |
28 Mar - 22 Apr, 1966 |
Raso |
Jarquin Bravo Luis |
Cooking Course |
10 Feb - 18 Apr, 1958 |
Raso |
Jarquin Celso |
Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 |
19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976 |
Cabo |
Jarquin Colindrés Francisco |
Military Police Enlisted Cr E-10 |
8 Jul - 30 Aug, 1968 |
Cadete |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
Tactics |
9 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
Cadete |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
Infantry Weapons |
16 Jan - 6 Apr, 1956 |
1er Teniente |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
CIO Contrainsurrección |
12 Jul - 17 Sep, 1965 |
Teniente |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
Infantry Officers |
19 Jul - 4 Dec, 1964 |
Teniente |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
Operaciones en la Selva |
09 Nov - 27 Nov, 1964 |
Tte 1º |
Jarquin D. Alberto |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Jarquin Delgado Alberto |
Engineer Officer |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Tte lº |
Jarquin Delgado Alberto |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
TCNEL |
Jarquin Delgado Alberto |
Comand and General Staff 0-3 |
22 Feb - 9 Dec, 1977 |
Raso |
Jarquin H. Blas |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Raso |
Jarquin Hernández Blas |
Light Artillery Mechanic |
20 Jan - 21 Mar, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Jarquin Jacamo José |
Curso de Reparación de Radio |
19 Jan - 5 Jun, 1959 |
Radio 4ta Cl |
Jarquin Jácomo José Gregorio |
Curso para Operadores de Radio |
31 Aug - 4 Dec, 1959 |
Raso |
Jarquin P. Francisco R. |
Military Police |
1 Feb - 13 Apr, 1956 |
Cabo |
Jarquin Pedro DISTINGUISHED |
General Supply |
06 Jul - 4 Sep, 1964 |
Tte 2º |
Jarquin Stadhagen Jorge |
Communication Officers |
11 Jan - 02 Apr, 1965 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Jarquín Acuña Jorge Alejandro |
Radio Operators |
20 Jan - 24 Apr, 1964 |
Subteniente |
Jarquín Delgado Alberto FAILED |
Básico para Oficiales de Artillería de Campaña |
29 Feb - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Jarquín G. Miguel |
Inf Off Qualification C-1 |
5 Mar - 10 Dec, 1976 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Jarquín M. Orlando |
Operadores de Radio |
3 Mar - 6 Jun, 1958 |
Radio 4ta Clase |
Jarquín M. Orlando |
Reparación de Radio (20 Weeks) |
- 5 Dec, 1958 |
Capitán |
Jérez A. Roger |
Command & Regimental & Battalion Staff |
21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958 |
Cadete |
Jérez Bustos Orlando |
Inf Officer Qualification C-1 |
7 Mar - 11 Nov, 1977 |
Raso |
Jérez López Roger |
Military Police |
22 Mar - 7 May, 1954 |
Capitán |
Jimenez M. José A. |
0-7 |
- 14 May, 1971 |
Raso |
Jiménez M. Alfonso FAILED |
Military Police NCO |
17 Jan - 4 Mar, 1955 |
Cadete |
Jiménez M. José A. |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jiménez M. José A. |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jiménez M. José A. |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jiménez M. José A. |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Teniente |
Jiménez M. José A. |
Fire Direction |
23 Jul - 5 Oct, 1956 |
Capitán |
Jiménez Madriz José A. |
MP CI Crs No. 1 OE-12 |
14 Apr - 11 Jul, 1969 |
Raso |
Jiménez Paguaga Horacio |
Cooking Course |
10 Feb - 18 Apr, 1958 |
Subteniente |
Jiménez Q. Arturo |
Infantry Tactics |
15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Jiménez Q. Arturo |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956 |
Subteniente |
Jiménez Q. Arturo |
Engineer Officer (20 Weeks) |
- 7 Jun, 1957 |
Subteniente |
Jiménez Q. Arturo |
Auto Mechanic |
- 17 Jan, 1957 |
Raso |
Jiménez V. Carlos A. |
Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic NCO |
25 Jul - 9 Dec, 1955 |
Cadete |
Jiron L. Octavio |
Jungle Operations OE-8 |
08 May - 26 May, 1967 |
Cadete |
Jiron L. Octavio |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 07 Dec, 1967 |
2do Teniente |
Jiron Saballos Hermógenes Joaquín |
Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 |
12 Jan - 3 Apr, 1970 |
Teniente |
Jiron Vanegas Samuel |
Infantry Weapons |
23 Aug - 29 Oct, 1954 |
Cadete |
Jirón Bayardo |
Motor Mechanic |
30 Oct 50 - 10 Feb, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jirón Bayardo F. |
Basic & Heavy Weapons |
20 Mar - 2 Jun, 1950 |
Cadete |
Jirón Bayardo F. |
Engineering |
12 Jun - 13 Oct, 1950 |
Raso |
Jirón G. Santiago |
Policía Militar para Alistados |
11 Apr - 3 Jun, 1960 |
Cadete |
Jirón S. Armando V. |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jirón S. Armando V. |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jirón S. Armando V. |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Jirón S. Armando V. |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Raso |
Jirón S. Luís E. |
Cooking Course |
11 Feb - 19 Apr, 1957 |
Capitán |
Jirón Saballos Bayardo René |
Military Intelligence |
11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1965 |
Cadete |
Jirón Saballos Hermogenes |
JWTC Course |
- 24 May, 1968 |
Cadete |
Jirón Saballos Hermogenes |
Cadet Course C-2 |
11 Mar - 13 Dec, 1968 |
Teniente |
Jirón Vanegas Samuel FAILED |
Tactics |
1 Nov - 10 Dec, 1954 |
Raso |
Joruño José Abeldano |
Cooking Course |
15 Aug - 21 Oct, 1955 |
Raso |
Joya Torres Jesús |
Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 |
1 Feb - 2 Apr, 1971 |
Raso |
Joya Torrez Jesús |
E-30 |
- 5 Dec, 1969 |
Cadete |
Juarez N. Alfredo |
Combat Engineers Course |
- 16 Nov, 1951 |
Cadete |
Juarez N. Alfredo |
Heavy Weapons |
11 Jun - 7 Jul, 1951 |
Cadete |
Juarez N. Alfredo |
Basic Weapons |
16 Apr - 9 Jun, 1951 |
Cadete |
Juarez N. Alfredo |
Tactics |
16 Jul - 31 Aug, 1951 |
Teniente |
Juarez S. Alfredo |
Military Intelligence |
26 Mar - 1 Jun, 1962 |
Restez en contact
Suivez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux
Subscribe to weekly newsletter