GradeNom et PrénomCoursDate du stage
Cadete Abella Zuasti Guillermo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cabo 2º Abreu Garcia Froilan Francisco Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cabo 1º Abreu Garcia Froilan Francisco Engineer Equipment -23 Aug, 1968
Sargento Abreu Vázquez Heber Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 19 Jan - 5 Jun, 1959
Cabo 2º Aceredo Amadelio Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cadete Acosta Carlos Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Acosta Casas José Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cabo 1º Acosta Mas Jesús Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 18 Aug - 05 Dec, 1969
Cabo Acosta Santos Rubén E. AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Acuña Urruzula Carlos R. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Acuña Urruzula José E. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Aguerre Siqueira Pedro Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Aguilera Vidarte Hugo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Teniente 2º Aguirre Sarandi AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Tte 2º Aiello Lema Domingo Carlos HONOR Officer General Supply 0-26 22 Sep - 12 Dec, 1969
Cabo Alanis Alanis Wismar Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Sargento Albarenque Farías Ivo Weapons Repair E-44 11 Jul - 16 Sep, 1966
Cadete Aldaya Sotto Bautista M. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Capitán de Corbeta Aldaz Moreno Ricardo Intelligence Staff Off 0-11 22 Aug - 30 Sep, 1966
Capitán de Corbeta Aldaz Moreno Ricardo Counterintelligence Crs 03 Oct - 9 Dec, 1966
Cadete Alonza Bazet José I. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Altez Acosta Roosevelt J. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cabo 2º Altez Calabuig Ruben A. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -26 Apr, 1968
Sargento Altez Rodriguez Ulises M. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic E-41 22 Aug - 9 Dec, 1966
Sargento Alvarez Acosta Oscar H. Weapons Repair Course E-44 17 Feb - 25 Apr, 1969
Alferez de Navío Alvarez B. Julio H. Military Intelligence Off 0-11 10 Jan - 28 Apr, 1972
Cabo 2º Alvarez Curtto Wilson Weapons Repair E-44 5 Jun - 11 Aug, 1972
Sargento Alvarez Diaz Jorge Track Vehicle Mechanic - 28 Feb, 1969
Sargento Alvarez Diaz Jorge Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cadete Alvarez Nieto Artigas Gregorio CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Alvarez Nieto Rodolfo Gregorio CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Mayor Alvarez Ruben D. Command & Regimental & Battalion Staff 21 Jul - 5 Dec, 1958
Cadete Alves Bonifacino Juan L. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cabo de Seg Alves Brum Ignacio Saul Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cabo de Pri Alves Gilberto Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Alvez Garcia Juan Luis Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo Alvez Platero Julio César Advanced Radio Repair E-19 09 Jun - 12 Sep, 1969
Sargento Alzaibar Gramon Héctor Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -4 Dec, 1964
1er Tte Amorín Maciel Roberto F. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Angelero Geremias Carlos Oscar Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Antelo Muñoz Roberto Ramon CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Mayor Antunez Agustín E. AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Sargento Antunez Hernández Julio C. E-42 8 Jan - 13 Apr, 1973
Tcnel Apa Motta Orestes A. Maintenance Management - 4 Jun, 1966
Teniente 1º Arancio Victorio H. DISTINGUISHED Engineer Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Aranco Gil José J. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Tte 1º Aranco Gil Luís P. Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Arango Gil Luís Pedro C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Araujo Alejandro General Supply NCO 10 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Cadete Araujo Gustavo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Araujo Sbarra José C. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo 1º Araya Jorge Gabriel Angel Weapons Repair 26 Jul - 1 Oct, 1965
Tte 2º Arbiza Hodges Raúl César Military Police Officer 0-9 19 Feb - 3 May, 1974
Cadete Arcos Acosta José Maria Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Ardanaz Libonati Roberto José Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Aris Gonzalez Eduardo Leopoldo CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cabo 1º Aristimuño Castro Meliton Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Sargento Ariz Jacques Stelo Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965
Sargento Asconeguy Juan A. Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Teniente Austt Pedron Jorge W. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Bacci Portela Artigas Proto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Teniente 1º Balbela Andrés T. Engineer Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Capitán Balbi Arigon Victor Manuel o-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Cadete Baldenegro Faccio Ricardo D. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Ballestero Coppa Elbio Radio Teletype Operator E-18 7 Jul - 1 Aug, 1975
Cadete Balsamo Carnicelli Ricardo Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Bamondez Recarte Hover D. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo Bandera Heber José HONOR Weapons Repair 25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961
Cabo Bandera Wilde Romero AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Barbi Moroni Carlos Gustavo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Barboza Alemañy Carlos A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cabo Barboza Justo R. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Soldado 1º Barboza Marcelino Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cadete Barboza Rodriguez Ramon Prudencio Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Sargento Bardallo Miguel A. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -13 Dec, 1957
Cabo 1º Bardesio Cereza Presentación Equipment Mechanic E-29 15 Mar - 2 Jul, 1976
Teniente Barlocco Luque Raúl Luís Motor Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Teniente* Barneix Mattiauda Pedro R. TAC OFF Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Barraco Fernández Raúl Marcelo Mil Intel Interrogator E-15 13 May - 21 Jun, 1974
Tte 2º Barrios Fernández Aniceto Ramón Military Police Officer 04 Mar - 31 May, 1963
Cadete Barrios Hernandez Dardo Víctor Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Barrios Hernández Boris Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Barrios Ramos Albérico Roberto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Basaistegui Matas Eduardo Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Capitán Baudean Menteguiaga José A. Military Intelligence Off 0-11 10 Jan - 28 Apr, 1972
Tcnel Bazzano Jorge A. (TAC Officer) Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Belen Luís Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Beloqui Hiriart Eduardo G. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Benavides Gary Small Unit Leaderts Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Beneditto Vieira Francisco E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Benevides Urquhart Luis Alberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Bentancur Carizú Julio Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Bentos Hernandez Wilmer Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Benvenutto Queirolo César H. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Beracochea Juaní Luís A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Alf de Nav Bercianos E. Jorge E. Curso de Inteligencia Militar para Oficiales 0-11 8 Jan - 27 Apr, 1973
Cadete Berenguer Wellington Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Berruti Herrera Carlos Alberto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cabo Betancourt Alonso William Oscar Advanced Radio Repair E-19 10 Jul - 13 Oct, 1967
Cabo 1º Betancourt Mezquita Heriberto Engineer Equipmt Mechanic E-29 24 Feb - 13 Jun, 1975
Cadete Bia Alexandre Rubén Cono Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Blanco Fenocchio Daniel Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Capitán Boan Gómez José A. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Capitán Bocage Alfredo Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Capitán Bocage Alfredo (Instructor) 04 Apr - 27 May, 1949
Cadete Boccone Schinca Mario A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Bon Sergio Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Bonavoglia Dyck Julio H. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Teniente Bonilla Bermudez Daoiz M. DISTING Motor Officer 15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962
Tte 2º Borgato Sillero Héctor O. Motor Officer 15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962
Cabo 1º Borges Suteria Protestato Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -4 Dec, 1964
Soldado 1º Borria Tejeira Aribel Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete Botta Carrazzone José Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cabo 2º Bottaro Correa Alfredo Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 13 Jan - 02 May, 1969
Sargento Bottaro Correa Alfredo E-42 8 Jan - 13 Apr, 1973
Capitán Botti Porras Roberto Military Intelligence Officer 7 Jan - 17 May, 1974
Cadete Bouchacourt José Small Unit Leader*s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Braida Matalonga Ricardo Lisimaco Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cabo Brandon San Martín Arturo Advanced Radio Repair E-19 10 May - 13 Au, 1976
Cadete Brunetto Fernández César Wilder Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Buela Johnson Antonio F. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Bueno Mario Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tcnel Buero Roberto E. Maintenance Management - 26 May, 1967
Cadete Burlon Correa Abayuba C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Burone José Small Unit Leaderts Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 1º Cabral Ruben Raul Weapons Repair Course -26 Apr, 1968
Sargento Cabrera Fontes Pedro Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 13 Jan - 02 May, 1969
Sargento Cabrera Fontes Pedro E-42 8 Jan - 13 Apr, 1973
Cadete Caetano de Otto Edgardo Julio Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Cairo Gonzalez Carlos F. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Soldado 1º Calcagno Alvarez Florentino Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Capitán Calcagno Gorlero Carlos Military Intelligence Off 0-11 6 Jan - 15 May, 1975
Sargento Camares Jacinto Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Sgto 1º Camejo Albino Alonso Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Mayor Camejo Carvallido Jorge Juan Military Intelligence No. 20 23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965
Teniente 1º Camps Hugo Mario DISTINGUISHED Infantry Weapons 23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956
Teniente 1º Camps Hugo Mario HONOR Tactics 15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Camps Larratea Edgardo Alberto CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Tte 2º Camps Larrater Edgardo A. Military Police Officer 0-9 19 Feb - 3 May, 1974
1er Tte Camps Tambussio Eduardo 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Tte 2º Cancela Lorenzo Machado Mantenimiento de Vehículos Motorizados p’ Oficiales 0-403 May - 6 Aug, 1971
Cadete Cancela Machado Lorenzo M. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Teniente 2º Cancela Ventura Communications Officer 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Canclini Otton Oscar O. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Teniente 1º Canepa Puig Rafael J.A. Infantry Weapons 23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956
Teniente 1º Canepa Puig Rafael J.A. Tactics 15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956
Mayor Canet Cisneros Brum Uruguay 0-10 - 22 Oct, 1971
Teniente 2º Canobra Hugo N. Communications Officer 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Canton Orlando Víctor Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Capo Tello Victor Hugo CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Cappi Menchaca Heber A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Carballo Ma’rcelo Small Unit Leaderts Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Carballo Vieira Enrique Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Cardeillac Lira Pedro Manuel Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cabo 1º Cardona Raúl DISTINGUISHED Engineer Equipmt Mechanic E-29 24 Feb - 13 Jun, 1975
Tcnel Cardoza Freitas Moises F. SOPM - 21 Feb, 1963
Cabo 3º Cardozo Arnaldo Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Capitán Cardozo C. Diego M. Curso de Inteligencia Militar para Oficiales 0-11 8 Jan - 27 Apr, 1973
Cadete Cardozo Félix Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Cardozo Jofre Walter Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cabo 1º Cardozo Larrauri Carmelo Dempsey Avanzado de Reparación de Radio E-19 24 May - 20 Aug, 1971
Soldado de Pr Cardozo Reboiras Carmelo Dempsey Special Course - 30 Aug, 1968
Cabo Cardozo Reboiras Mario Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Cardozo Rivas Moisés Francisco C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Carneiro Mendoza Carlos M. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Capitán Carrera Alves de Cruz Hugo A. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Capitán* Carreres Martinez Diego V. Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Carsin Dardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 [email protected], 1976
Tte 2º Casanova Zito Raúl HONOR Motor Officer 15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962
Cadete Casañas Richino Ricardo A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Cascallares Perdomo Ramón Claudio Radio Teletype Operator E-18 7 Jul - 1 Aug, 1975
Cadete Casco Cremella Ricardo R. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cabo 1º Casco Oscar H. Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cadete Casella Santos Tomas V. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Teniente Cassella Santos Tomas Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cabo 2º Casselli Miguel Weapons Repair E-44 06 Oct - 12 Dec, 1969
Sargento Casselli Miguel M. Mecánica de Vehículos Rueda E-41 3 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974
Cadete Castaldi Marinoni Ruben Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Castella Lorenzo Daniel E. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo 2º Castellano Antonio Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cadete Castiglioni Barrios Elmar P. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Castiglioni Omar Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Castillo Manzo Luis Mario Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Capitán Castillos Italo 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Sargento Castro Antunez Nilmar Wheel Vehicle Mechanic E-41 27 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976
Cabo Castro Carlos Omar DISTINGUISHED AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Castro Griecco Enzo Francisco C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte de Navío Castro Suarez Juan Información Militar para Ofic 27 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Tte 2º Castroman Herrera Mario Héctor Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 12 May - 15 Aug, 1969
Tte 2º Castroman Herrera Osvaldo HONOR Auto Maintenance Officer 10 May - 13 Aug, 1965
Cadete Casuriaga Crosa Néstor Félix Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Casuriaga Julio Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Teniente Catala Donaldo C. HONOR Infantry Tactics 09 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Mayor Ceballos Carlos A. 0-5 21 Mar, 1969
Cadete Celery Waldvogel Carlos E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Cenea Nicolás Antonio Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Tte de Navío Chabaneau Enrique Luís Información Militar para Ofic 16 Jan - 23 Mar, 1961
Cadete Chaine Díaz Carlos R. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Soldado 1º Chaparro Ricardo Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Sargento Charquero Juan Carlos E-11 9 Oct - 14 Dec, 1973
Soldado 1º Chavez Viera Antonio M. Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Capitán Chiossi Pereyra Martiniano O. Inteligencía Militar para Oficiales 0-11 11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1971
Cadete Chuhurra Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Cieslinkas José Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Cirillo Rocca Gustavo Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Cirillo Umpierrez Juan Antonio CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Teniente 1º Cirio Barboza Tomás Eduardo DISTIN Tactics 15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956
Teniente 1º Cirio Barboza Tomás Eduardo HONOR Infantry Weapons 23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956
Sargento Clavera Machado Ramón HONOR Engineer Combat & Construction 26 Jul - 29 Oct, 1965
Sargento Clok Alonso Eber Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Sargento Clok Alonso Eber Track Vehicle Mechanic - 28 Feb, 1969
Cabo 2º Coelho Jorge Luís Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Sgto 1º Coitinho Núñez Ricardo Interrogadores de Inteligencia Militar E-15 7 Jun - 16 Jul, 1971
Cadete Cola Silvera Mario Manuel C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Coll Pintos Guillermo Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Comotto Brin Eduardo Mario CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Sargento Conde Carlos R. T. Radio Maintenance 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo 1º Connio Rodríguez Nicolás HONOR Radio Repair E-22 11 Jan - 28 May, 1965
Tte 1º Conti Codina Daniel Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Sgto 1º Contreras Velásquez Waldomar Engineer Equipmt Mechanic E-29 24 Feb - 13 Jun, 1975
Cabo 2º Corbo Fernández Lisandro M. NCO General Supply E-26 14 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969
Cadete Corbo López Neris Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Tcnel Corbo Prieto Nelson H. Logistics Management 0-12 21 Jun - 23 July, 1976
Cadete Cordoba Villar Juan José Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Corona García Raúl Juan Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Sargento Corrales Angel Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Teniente Corrales Elhordoy Angel Armt Maintenance Officers -20 Mar, 1964
Cadete Corrales Pula Miguel Pradelino Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cabo 1º Correa Pinto Omar Mecánicos de Equipo de Ingenieros E-29 09 Feb - 28 May, 1970
Cabo 1º Correa Rodríguez Ciriaco E. Weapons Repair Course E-44 17 Feb - 25 Apr, 1969
Teniente 2º Costa Esteban AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Costa Gerardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Costa Martínez Oscar B. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo 2º Costa Oliver Nelson Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Mayor Costanzo Hugo DISTINGUISHED Field Grade Officer 02 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Sargento Cotelo Vilela Clever NCO General Supply E-26 6 May - 26 Jul, 1974
Cadete Criado Carmona Gustavo Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Teniente Criado Carmona Gustavo Military Intelligence Off 0-11 6 Jan - 15 May, 1975
Cadete Croci Rodriguez Augusto Julio Luciano CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Capitán de Corbeta Crosa Durañona Félix Luis Civic Action Planning - 25 Mar, 1966
Cadete Cuello Pellegrini Adolfo Gustavo Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
2do Tte Cuneo Cocini Luís E. Mantenimiento de Vehículos Motorizados p’ Oficiales 0-4004 May - 7 Aug, 1970
Sargento Cunha Rubén Darío DISTINGUISHED Communication Chiefs 19 Jan - 5 Jun, 1959
Tte de Navío Cuñarro Eduardo Información Militar para Ofic 23 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960
Cabo Curbelo Sanchez Carlos Engineer Equip Mechanics Crs -26 Apr, 1968
Cadete Curuchaga Carlos G. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
CAP. Cusano, Mario INSTRUCTOR INVITADO 29 JUL 92 - 30 JUN 1993
Cap. Cusano, Mario (Honor Grad e Instructor Invitado) Curso de Admin del Adiestramiento para Oficiales (0-2) 26 Oct - 25 Nov, 1992
Sargento Custodio Amaro Obdulio Military Intelligence NCO E-16 20 Aug - 11 Dec, 1975
Sargento Da Costa De Souza Angel O. Engineer Equip Operator 07 Mar - 20 May, 1966
Cadete Da Cruz zapicán Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tcnel Da Luz Do Couto Adan Personnel Management 0-10 12 Jan - 20 Feb, 1976
Sargento Da Rosa Olivera Rodolfo Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 24 Feb - 18 Apr, 1975
Cabo 1º Da Rosa Rodolfo HONOR Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 18 Aug - 05 Dec, 1969
Cadete Da Silva Ferreira Juan A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sargento Da Silva Ramos Antonio E-26 7 May - 27 Jul, 1973
Sargento Daer Tejera Diego Engineer Heavy Equipment 28 Jun - 10 Sep, 1965
Cadete Dalia Mora Lucio Daniel Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Dalmao Alvez Miguel A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Teniente de Navio Daners P. Julio César O-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Sargento Dansilio Arispe Fernando Aníbal Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Danzov Jlakin Julio E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cabo Darrosa René Walter Engineer Heavy Equipment 28 Jun - 10 Sep, 1965
Cabo 2º de Avila F. Tydio Isauro Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -26 Apr, 1968
Cadete de Castro Delgado Fredy W. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete de Oliveira Madeira Daniel M. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete de Souza Rocha Rodríguez Silvio A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete De León Britos Carlos Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Teniente De León Doroteo Communications Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete De León Fredy Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tcnel De Llano Eyheralde Hilario Maintenance Management -24 May, 1968
Sargento De Los Santos B. Rodolfo Advanced Radio Repair E-19 10 May - 13 Au, 1976
Sargento De Los Santos Carlos Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete De Los Santos Moreira Félix Wilson Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete De Los Santos Moreira Felicio Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete De Los Santos Pérez José Luis CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cabo 2º De Los Santos S. Juan Carlos Wheeled vehicle Mechanic E-41 2 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975
Cabo De Sosa Alfredo Radio Operator ( 14 Weeks ) -3 Sep, 1957
Cadete De Sosa Rodríguez Nery Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento De Sousa Cándido Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tcnel De Vecchi Do Carmo Ariel M. Personnel Management 0-10 12 Jan - 20 Feb, 1976
Cadete Debernardi Daniel Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Del Pino Riggiardo José M. E-26 7 May - 27 Jul, 1973
Marinero 1ra Del Rio Cabrera Washington l. Military Police NCO E-11 10 Oct - 14 Dec, 1972
Cadete Del Rio Huertas Roberto F. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Dellapiazza Carnicelli Julio Roger C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Delpino Santa Cruz Juan Hebert Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Demartino S. Julio César Francisco Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Demasi Herrera Alberto E. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo a. Denis Alba Atilio E. E-44 14 May - 20 Jul, 1973
Teniente 1º Denis Blas Engineer Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Sargento Denizñ Juan Antonio Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Despaux Oliveira Eduardo Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Devercelli Eduardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Diaz Bonetti Roberto R. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Diaz Collado José CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Diaz Garay Huber J. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Diaz Ledesma Eduardo Acevedo Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo 2º Diaz Mario César Knoth Military Intelligence NCO E-16 24 Jul - 10 Nov, 1972
Cadete Diaz Moussampés Carlos Alejo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Diaz Pérez Isabelino Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Sargento Diaz Rojas Anibal Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Diaz Silva José Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Diaz Tito Rodolfo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Diaz Tito Walter Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Teniente DiCandia Nelson M. Fire Direction 01 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete dloliveira Sergio Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Domínguez Emilio Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 2º Dos Santos Martínez Raúl Weapons Repair E-44 06 Oct - 12 Dec, 1969
Soldado 1º Duarte Juan I. Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Tte 2º Duarte Martino Douglas Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 8 May - 11 Aug, 1972
Sargento Duarte Pastor Radio Maintenance (20 Weeks) -13 Dec, 1957
Cadete Duran Lazo Hugo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Durañona Gagliardi Eduardo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte 2º Durañona Gagliardi Eduardo Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 27 Aug - 14 Dec, 1973
Cadete Echavarria Ballesteros Roberto A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Echeverria Echavarria José L. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Echizarto Giorgetta Henry César Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Episcopo Beltrame Luis Felipe CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Errazquin Martínez Juan J. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Capitán Escobal Morales Victor Manuel CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Escobar Cedrés Mario L. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Escotto Scarafoni Juan C. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Coronel Esolk Terra Ari Sr. Officer Management Orient - 4 Oct, 1974
Cadete Espinosa José Small Unit Leaderis Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Esponda Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Esquitin Jesús Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Esteves Fortunato Washington D. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Alferez Esteves Fortunato Washington Daniel HONOR Automotive Maintenance Off 0-40 27 May - 29 Aug, 1975
Cadete Etchandy Camacho Raul Duilio Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Teniente Etchemendi Mario Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Cadete Etcheverria Daniel Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Etchevers Héctor Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Etchevers Vianna Carlos A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Teniente 1º Evia Juan E. Engineer Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Coronel Fabregat Lizarralde Luis A. SOPM -1 Jun, 1962
Cadete Facal Jorge Small Unit Leader*s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Subof Mayor Fachelli Tarrech Alfonso A. Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 25 May - 2 Jul, 1970
Cadete Faguaga Larrosa Julio Eduardo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cabo Fagundez José Radio Repair 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Cadete Fajardo Alfredo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tte 2º Fajardo Alvaro A. Operaciones de Patrullaje OE-8 10 Aug - 16 Sep, 1988
Cadete Fantoni Muller Horacio Rogelio CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Trompa Farias Machado Ever A. Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cadete Fariña Pacheco Horacio Miguel CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Capitán de Navio Feijoo Inocencio Civic Action Seminar - 26 May, 1967
Cadete Felipe Martinez Adhemar C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Soldado de Pr Fermín Vazquez Juan Special Course - 30 Aug, 1968
Tte. Cnel. Fernandez, Miguel A. INSTRUCTOR INVITADO 13 DIC 90 - 14 ENE 1992
Cabo Fernandez Valentin Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965
Cadete Fernández Cabrera Heriberto Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Fernández Cuebas Wilson A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Fernández Jorge Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Fernández Luís Eladio Radio Repair 16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961
Capitán Fernández Mónaco Américo E. Inteligencía Militar para Oficiales 0-11 11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1971
Cadete Fernández Moreira Pablo J. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Fernández Pereira Miguel A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Fernández Roberto Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sgto 1º Fernández Silvera Andrés Isidoro DISTINGUISHED Inteligencía Militar para Alistados E-16 9 Aug - 26 Nov, 1971
Cadete Ferrari Méndez Daniel E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Ferreira Barrios José Pedro Avanzado de Reparación de Radio E-19 24 May - 20 Aug, 1971
Cadete Ferreira Cardeño Gustavo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo 2º Ferreira Gularte Boreli Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 13 Jan - 02 May, 1969
Cabo 1º Ferreira Gulartes Boreli Mecánica de Vehículos Rueda E-41 3 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974
Sargento Ferreira Rodríguez Juan Francisco Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 1 Feb - 2 Apr, 1971
Sargento Ferreira Saturnino Lorenzo Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Tte 1º Ferreyra Pedro Luis Engineer Officers -4 Dec, 1964
Cadete Ferro Bizzozero Eduardo A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Fierro Sosa Caracé H. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Figoli Alamandos Hebert Joaquin Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Tte 2º Figoli Almandos Hebert Auto Maintenance Officer 0-40 8 May - 11 Aug, 1972
Capitán de Corbeta Figoli Antonio J. 0-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Alferez de Navío Figoli Pol Antonio J. Información Militar para Ofic 23 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960
Coronel Finoquio Domínguez José N. Sr. Officer Management Orient - 4 Oct, 1974
1er Tte Firpo Peluffo Elbio R. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Font Eguren Carlos A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Font Singlet Félix Mario C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cabo Fontes Juan Tomás Engineer Combat & Construction 26 Jul - 29 Oct, 1965
Cadete Fontes Marciano Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Fontes Mora Miguel A. Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Tcnel Fonticiella Manuel Contrainsurrección 09 Apr - 15 Jun, 1962
Cadete Forli Cabrera Humberto R. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Formento Fernández Gustavo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Coronel Formento Julio Cesar Civic Action -21 Jun, 1968
Cadete Fornaro Monteghirfo Carlos Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Forteza Sosa Luis Miguel Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Teniente Frachelle Mussio Mario C. Auto Maintenance - 9 Aug, 1968
Cabo 1º Franco López Adán Hevert Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 6 Jan - 15 May, 1975
Cadete Fredes Daniel Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Fressero Montero Fausto Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Suboficial Fretes García Bartolome Advanced Radio Repair E-19 08 Sep - 12 Dec, 1969
Cabo 2º Fuentes Barcia Oscar Small Arms Repair E-44 10 Feb - 18 Apr, 1975
Cabo 2º Furtado Díaz Santiago C. HONOR Mecánicos de Equipo de Ingeniería E-29 8 Feb - 28 May, 1971
Cadete Galo Decia Enrique A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Gamba Lustemberg Armando Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Alferez Gamou Sambucetti Miguel Humberto Engineer Officer 14 Jan - 28 May, 1963
Cadete Garcia Carlos Ulises CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Garcia Rodriguez Danny Oribe Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Teniente 2º García de Zuñiga Alvaro I. HONOR AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Sargento García Héctor C. Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Coronel García López Juan Carlos Sr. Officer Management Orient - 4 Oct, 1974
Cadete García Muñoz Guillermo R. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Tte 1º García Petraglia Milton E. HONOR General Supply Officer 0-26 20 Sep - 10 Dec, 1965
Cadete García Rubén Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tcnel Gargiulo Vlgorito Adolfo S. Command and General Staff 0-3 28 Feb - 14 Dec, 1972
Soldado 1º Garinz Caring Rubens A. Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Cadete Garmendia Olivera Rogelio Anibal Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Garreta Marquez Alfredo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Gaudil Tellechea Pedro Weapons Repair 26 Jul - 1 Oct, 1965
Teniente Gemelli, Fabian Curso de Inteligencia Militar para Oficiales (0-8-2) 2 May - 13 Jul, 1994
Cabo 2º Gerez Amarillo Victoriano Weapons Repair E-44 5 Jun - 11 Aug, 1972
Cadete Gerez Pavelesky Edgar Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento Gil Gladis Joaquin HONOR AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Sargento Giorello Mederos Antonio B. Equipment Mechanic E-29 15 Mar - 2 Jul, 1976
Cadete Giorello Tealde Juan José CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Giorgi Ponzoni Julio Héctor CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Giupponi Aguirre José D. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Gloodtdofsky Eduardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Gloodtdofsky Fernández Raúl Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sgto 1º Gomez Curi Omar Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cabo 2º Gomez Fagundez Hugo NCO General Supply E-26 6 May - 26 Jul, 1974
Capitán Gomez, Luis A. Curso de Operaciones Contraminas (OE-15) 8 Mar - 8 Apr, 1993
Cadete Gomez Nuñez Pedro Maximo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Gomez Timon Faustino Alberto Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Sargento Gomez Vicente Equip Pesado de Ingenieria (10 Weeks) -25 Oct, 1963
Cadete Gómez Clavijo Rubén J. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Tcnel Gómez Machado Humberto T. Curso de Contrainsurrección Urbana 0-7 2 Apr - 4 May, 1973
Tcnel Goni Gonzalez Pedro J. Maintenance Management - 4 Jun, 1966
Mayor Gonnet Damboriano Pedro Hugo Maintenance Management -24 May, 1968
Cadete Gonzalez Falcon Ricardo J. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sub Tte Gonzalez, Fernando Curso de Comando OE-4 1 Mar - 24 May, 1990
Cabo 1º Gonzalez Juan P. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Capitán Gonzalez Pereira Crispin o-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Sargento González Alberto Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete González Clavijo José Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete González Duré Omar Nair Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Corporal González Facundo J. Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Sargento González Farina Heriberto N. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic E-41 2 Sep - 11 Dec, 1975
Cabo González Fernández José HONOR Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 6 Jan - 28 Feb, 1975
Corporal González Ivan F. Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo 2º González José Belo Avanzado de Reparación de Radio E-19 24 May - 20 Aug, 1971
Sargento González S. Benares DISTINGUISHED Communication Chiefs 16 Jan - 2 Jun, 1961
Cabo 2º González Sanguinetti Emilio DISTING NCO General Supply E-26 14 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969
Sargento González Sanguinetti Juan Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 2 Jun - 10 Oct, 1975
Raso González Taveira Eduardo Radio Operator 02 Mar - 5 Jun, 1959
Cadete González Wilmar Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Gordillo Rey Daniel Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Tte 1º Gossweiler Otto Motor Officer 14 Jan - 31 May, 1963
Cadete Gougeon Delloca Carlos Eduardo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Grane Oscar Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Teniente Graña Olaizola Julian Motor Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Capitán de Fragata Grasso Ebert H. O-5 21 Mar, 1969
Cadete Grossi Iglesias Dardo Enrique CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Grossi Narancio Hugo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Tte Cnel. Grottola Gaetan Operaciones Conjuntas America Latina 0-16 20 Jan - 25 Feb, 1988
Tte 1º Guasch Galvez Claudio M. Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Guasch Galvez Claudio Miguel C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Guasque Martínez José L. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Teniente de Navio Guerin Milton 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Tte de Navío Guerra Jorge Información Militar para Ofic 27 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Teniente 2º Guerra Nolberto Inocencio DISTING AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cabo 2º Guerra Rivas Juan A. Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete Gularte Sosa Héctor A. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección -31 Jan, 1974
Capitán Gutiérrez Julio 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Cadete Gzech Beghloldh Geninazzi Bernardo Juan Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Capitán Hackembruch Santoro Esteban J. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Hernandez Martínez Hugo M. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Hernández Iglesias Henry William Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo Hernández Pedro AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Hernández Sierra Enrique Elbio Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Capitán Herrera Baretta Rafael J. DISTIN Military Intelligence 15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962
Capitán* Holfman Ferreira Gerónimo TAC OFF Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Sargento Hornos Juan Francisco AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Capitán de Corbeta Ibarra Carlos Enrique 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Sargento Icasuriaga González Pedro Dagoberto Equip Pesado de Ingenieria (10 Weeks) -25 Oct, 1963
Cabo Icasuriaga Pedro Dagoberto HONOR Engineer NCO 23 Jul - 28 Sep, 1956
Cabo Igarzabal Silveira Beronidio Técnicos de Piezas de Repuesto E-45 23 Nov - 18 Dec, 1970
Tte 2º Igorra Cairo Jaime Engineer Officer 14 Jan - 28 May, 1963
Cabo 1º Inchausti Alberto DISTINGUISHED Engineer Combat & Construction 26 Jul - 29 Oct, 1965
Tcnel Indart Mondoutey Mario A. SOPM - 21 Feb, 1963
Cadete Irabuena Pollero Ignacio Fernando Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Mayor Iramounho Juan Hugo Civic Action Seminar - 26 May, 1967
Cadete Irazabal Real Roberto Ariel Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Iriarte De Armas Carlos A. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Iribarne Milán Dubilio Jesús Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Irigoyen Ney Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Iroldi Orlando Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tte. Cnel. Ituarte, Milton INSTRUCTOR INVITADO 15 ENE 95 - 15 ENE 1997
Tte. Cnel. Ituarte, Milton Curso de Adiestramiento para Instructores (ITC-1) 6 Feb - 2 Mar, 1995
Cadete Iturria Flores Carlos María Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo 1º Jacques Da Rosa Atilio Mecánicos de Equipo de Ingenieros E-29 09 Feb - 28 May, 1970
Cadete Jara Larrosa Uber Calixto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Jordan Fogo Pedro Atilio Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Juri Teskae José Antonio AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cabo Kran Leandro W. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -30 Apr, 1964
Cadete La Porta Rodríguez José Carlos Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Lacosta Clivio Alberto Luis C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tcnel Lamas Soto Luís Eduardo Comando y Estado Mayor 0-3 26 Feb - 14 Dec, 1973
Cabo 1º Lapaz Maciel Juan Luis Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965
Cabo Larosa Altez Ramiro Engineer Equip Mechanics Crs -26 Apr, 1968
Sargento Larregui Navarrete Mario Mecánica de Vehículos Rueda E-41 3 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974
Capitán Larroque Alberto (TAC Officer) Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Larzabal Larrosa Felipe Ramón HONOR Reparación de Armas E-44 12 Oct - 18 Dec, 1970
Cadete Lattaro Jorge Small Unit Leader*s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
SO 1ra Lauber Rivas Augusto R. Military Police NCO E-11 10 Oct - 14 Dec, 1972
Cadete Lavecchia Echave Carlos A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo de Seg Lavega Samudio Ruben H. Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Lavista Imperiali Luis E. Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Lazaro Caetano Carlos A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Leal D’Onofrio Milton E. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo Ledesma Benitez Manuel Diomedes Reparación de Armas E-44 12 Oct - 18 Dec, 1970
Cadete Leite Urioste Mohacir Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sargento Leites González Luís Alberto E-44 5 Feb - 13 Apr, 1973
Cadete Leivas Mondino Luís D. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Leivas Mondino Sergio A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cabo 1º Lemos Aboal Celcio Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Sargento Lemos Néstor E. E-26 7 May - 27 Jul, 1973
Sargento Lemos Oriente General Supply NCO 10 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Cadete Lens Martínez Ricardo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Lerena Costa Alvaro A. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Sargento Lerena Enrique René AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Lerma Tejeria Armando Roberto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte 2º Lerma Tejería Armando R. Curso de Policía Militar para Oficiales 0-9 8 Jan - 23 Mar, 1973
Cadete Leys Silva Gerardo L. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Subteniente Liguori, Alejandro Curso de Admin del Adiestramiento para Oficiales (0-2) 15 Aug - 16 Sep, 1994
Sargento Lima Chagas Ivo Mil Intel Interrogator E-15 13 May - 21 Jun, 1974
Sargento Lima Emir Weapons Repair Course -26 Apr, 1968
Cadete Lista Eduardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Teniente Lluis Leoni Héctor Hernando C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Suboficial Mayor Lopez Alvez José Alberto Inteligencía Militar para Alistados E-16 9 Aug - 26 Nov, 1971
Cabo Lopez Orrego Luís Alberto DISTING Reparación de Armas E-44 12 Oct - 18 Dec, 1970
Cabo Lopez Rodríguez Jorge Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics 18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960
Sargento López Arlei Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete López Formoso Alvaro Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete López Lima Juan José Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Soldado 1º López Menjou Oscar Advanced Radio Repair E-19 12 May - 15 Aug, 1975
Sargento López Orrego Luís A. E-42 8 Jan - 13 Apr, 1973
Sargento López Vila Manuel Horacio HONOR Military Intelligence NCO E-16 20 Aug - 11 Dec, 1975
Cadete Lorente Carlos Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Lorier Doglio Adolfo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Tte 1º Loureiro Alberto P. General Supply Officers -4 Dec, 1964
Cadete Loureiro Cascino Luis Alberto CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Lozano la Torre Ruben A. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Mayor Lucero Héctor DISTINGUISHED Información Militar para Ofic 27 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Cadete Luzardo Medina Pablo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Machado Badaracco Tranquilino Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo 2º Machado Fernandez Juan Eduardo Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -4 Dec, 1964
Tte 2º Machado Lojo Rubén Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 27 Aug - 14 Dec, 1973
Capitán Macias, Rody Curso de Operaciones Contraminas (OE-15) 8 Mar - 8 Apr, 1993
Cabo 1º Madruca Víctor E-26 7 May - 27 Jul, 1973
Tte. Cnel. Maese Carlos E. Vernengo Curso de Comando y Estado Mayor (0-3) 23 Jan - 02 Dec, 1988
Tte 2º Malan Mondon Sergio Yamandú CounterInsurgency 01 Apr - 7 Jun, 1963
Cadete Mancebo Esquibel Juan M. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Alferez Mansilla Tixe Juan Vicente Engineer Officers -4 Dec, 1964
Sargento Marfurt Lima Angel Milton Radio Repair 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Sargento Marín Sobrera Julio César Mil Intel Interrogator E-15 13 May - 21 Jun, 1974
Alferez de Navío Marquez de Dovitiis Juan C. Urban Counterinsurgency 6 Mar - 7 Apr, 1972
Marinero 1º Marquez Villalba Alfredo HONOR Advanced Radio Repair E-19 18 Sep - 14 Dec, 1972
Cadete Marrero Fernández Daniel Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Teniente de Navio Martin Huber 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Tte 2º Martinez Dos Santos Jack A. Officer General Supply 0-26 19 Sep - 9 Dec, 1966
Cadete Martinez Ferran Roberto Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo 1º Martinez Machado Manuel Francisco DISTIN Mecánica de Vehículos de Rueda E-41 05 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970
Mayor Martinez Núñez Horacio M. Curso de Oficiales Superiores 23 Jul - 17 Sep, 1956
Cadete Martinez Vinicio Horacio CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Martínez Bouchaton Jorge I. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Martínez Edgardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 2º Martínez Ferreira Isolino Military Intelligence NCO E-16 24 Jul - 10 Nov, 1972
Tcnel Martínez Horacio Especial de Guerra Nuclear y Pedagogía Militar 09 May - 19 May, 1960
Tcnel Martínez Horacio Información Militar para Ofic 29 Feb - 6 May, 1960
Capitán Martínez Julio F. Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Capitán Martínez Julio F. (Instructor) 04 Apr - 27 May, 1949
Guardia Marina Martínez Lanzani José L. HONOR Investigación Criminal OE-12 2 Aug - 29 Oct, 1971
Tte de Navío Martínez Lanzani Mario Military Intelligence No. 18 11 Jan - 30 Apr, 1965
Cadete Martínez mario Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Martínez Orlando Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cabo Martínez Rodríguez Dardo D. Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete Martínez Umberto Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Martinicorera Luís Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -13 Dec, 1957
Cabo Martirena Barboza Washington Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 1 Feb - 2 Apr, 1971
Tcnel Masciadri Romay Cloto I. HONOR Logistics Management 0-12 10 Jun - 12 Jul, 1974
Cadete Mata Iglesias Gustavo J. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Capitán Mato Narbondo Pedro Antonio o-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Cabo 2º Matonte Cedrez José A. Advanced Radio Repair E-19 12 May - 15 Aug, 1975
Cadete Maturro Panizza Alfredo J. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Mauccione Fumero Domingo B. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Tte 1º Maurente Mata Luis A. Military Intelligence 0-11 16 Jan - 28 May, 1976
Cadete Maurente Mata Luis Alfredo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Maurin Lima Gustavo Ariel Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Medina Pratto Tomas Martin Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Medina Wáshington Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Megro Carballo Oscar Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Tte 1º Melgar Suarez Leonel H. Engineer Officer 14 Jan - 28 May, 1963
Cabo 1º Melo Furlan Artigas Track Vehicle Mechanic - 28 Feb, 1969
Cabo 1º Melo Furlan Artigas Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Capitán Melo Olivera Carlos o-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Cadete Mendez Caban Armando Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Tte 2º Mendez Galasso Julio T. Curso de Policía Militar para Oficiales 0-9 8 Jan - 23 Mar, 1973
Teniente Mendez Juan J. Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Mendivil Cagnola Héctor Roberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Capitán Menezes Nadir 0-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Cadete Mesa Martinez Walter Anibal Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Soldado 1º Mesquita Dos Santos Walter Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cabo Metzger Medina Waltemir Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -7 Dec, 1967
Cadete Meyer Luís Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Micol Dectino Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cadete Mieres Ultra Gustavo A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Capitán Miguelez Souto José Rogelio 0-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Tte 1º Mila Sffeir Edison Roberto HONOR Engineer Officer 14 Jan - 28 May, 1963
Sargento Milan Feliciano Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo 2º Milesi Hugo A. Military Police NCO E-10 12 Jun - 4 Aug, 1972
Cabo 2º Mirabaje Pérez Walter Omar Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Cabo 1º Miraballes Francisco Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -30 Apr, 1964
Cabo 1º Miraballes T. Francisco G. Repair Parts Technician -26 Apr, 1968
Mayor Miranda Dutra Artigas Vicente HONOR Comando y Plana Mayor 22 Jul - 4 Dec, 1957
Cadete Miranda Hugo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Miranda Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Teniente Modugno Eduardo Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tte 2º Molina Cardozo Julio Aquiles Motor Officer 14 Jan - 31 May, 1963
Cadete Molina Umpierrez Roberto S. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Mayor Mondino Piriz Rubén Field Grade Officer 02 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Montano Tardiz Nicolas Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Sub. Tte. Moraes Dorival V. Operaciones de Comando OE-4 25 Apr - 27 Jun, 1988
Sargento Morais Luis Alberto Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 2 Jun - 10 Oct, 1975
Cadete Morales Enrique Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Morales González Ricardo D. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Morales Luís Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Morales Misterio E. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo 1º Morales Pintos Roberto R. Curso de Mecánica de Vehículos de Rueda E-41 3 Sep - 14 Dec, 1973
Cadete Morales Ramón Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Morales Romero Juan Carlos Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo 2º Morales Vicente Garace Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Sargento Moreira Hugo Héctor Engineer NCO 23 Jul - 28 Sep, 1956
Cadete Moreira Inchaustti Roberto Andrés Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Teniente de Navio Motto Ernesto 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Cadete Mottola Hernandez Juan A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Munhos Moraes Víctor Advanced Radio Repair E-19 09 Jun - 12 Sep, 1969
Cabo a. Muniz Veiga Hugo R. E-44 14 May - 20 Jul, 1973
Cadete Muñoz Raúl Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Muñoz Serra Roberto Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Tte 2º Muñoz Villanueva Daniel DISTINGUISH Auto Maintenance Officer 10 May - 13 Aug, 1965
Sargento Nalerio Leunda Pablo Track Veh Mec Mll3/Mll3Al E-43 12 Jan - 21 May, 1976
Cadete Napoli Cortazzo Víctor H. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Narbondo Araujo Pedro Francisco C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Nario Beltramelii Milton Eber Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Soldado 1º Nery Peraca Walter Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Mayor Nogueira Vica José ! E. Maintenance Management - 4 Jun, 1966
Cabo 2º Noria Miguel A. Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Tte 2º Nozar Martínez Heber Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 19 Apr - 9 Jul, 1971
Cabo Nuñez Ayala Walter NCO General Supply E-26 27 Apr - 26 Jun, 1970
Marinero 1º Nuñez Juan Carlos Advanced Radio Repair E-19 18 Sep - 14 Dec, 1972
Sargento Nuñez Luís E-11 9 Oct - 14 Dec, 1973
Sargento Nuñez Rodríguez Carlos Marí Track Veh Mec Mll3/Mll3Al E-43 12 Jan - 21 May, 1976
Cadete Nuñez Tabaré Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Soldado 1º Obispo Castro Humberto Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Sargento Ocampo Senefolder Small Arms Repair E-44 10 Feb - 18 Apr, 1975
Cadete Ohannessian Ohannian Antranig C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Ojeda Saccone Segundo Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 6 Jan - 28 Feb, 1975
Cabo 1º Olivera Alberto Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Cadete Olivera Barbosa Juan Carlos Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo 1º Olivera Gamboa Luís Alberto Mecánica de Vehículos de Rueda E-41 05 Jan - 24 Apr, 1970
Cabo 1º Olivera Gualberto Leonardo Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -7 Dec, 1967
Cabo 2º Olivera Laureano Antonio Engineer Equipmt Mechanic E-29 24 Feb - 13 Jun, 1975
Soldado 1º Olivera Mederes Gualberto Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cabo Olivera Paiva Clelio Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics -4 Dec, 1964
Cabo Olivera Walberto Engineer Heavy Equipment 28 Jun - 10 Sep, 1965
Cadete Olmedo Vázquez Gabriel Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Tcnel Olmos Martinez Esau Maintenance Management - 4 Jun, 1966
Mayor Olsina Moreno Jaime SOPM -7 Feb, 1964
Cadete Ordeig Nuñez Ariel Enrique CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Orlando Varlotta Lionel Luis Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Otegui Machado de Oliveira Sergio A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sargento Oviedo Sueiro Alberto Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 6 Jan - 15 May, 1975
Sargento Oyambure Ramón Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tcnel Pache Carlos P. Civic Action -21 Jun, 1968
Cabo Pacheco da Silva Bernabe Radio Repair 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Pacheco Llanes Jaime P. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Tte 2º Paez Raul Engineer Officers -4 Dec, 1964
Cadete Pagola Alzamora Juan Manuel CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Sargento Paiva Fernández Jacinto NCO General Supply E-26 6 May - 26 Jul, 1974
Sargento Paiva Martiniano Engineer NCO 23 Jul - 28 Sep, 1956
Cadete Palavez Romero Jaime Ricardo CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cabo 2º Palleiro Espiñeira Rubén Mecánica de Vehículos Rueda E-41 3 Sep - 13 Dec, 1974
Cadete Paolillo Fernándo Small Unit Leaderts Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Paolino Etchechuri Carlos Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Papadopulos Yaurrechy Gerardo Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Papuchi Gustavo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Parisi Alegre José Luis C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Parodi Giordaho Alexis Heber C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte. Cnel. Parodi Giordano, Alexis H. Curso de Comando y Estado Mayor, 0-3, Jan - Dec, 1990
G/M Pasadores Chodie José Luís Military Intelligence Off 0-11 10 Jan - 28 Apr, 1972
Cadete Paseyro Mazzei Alex Miguel CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Mayor Paulos Ivan S. Military Intelligence 16 Jul - 19 Oct, 1962
Cabo Paz Héctor Omar Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 24 Feb - 18 Apr, 1975
Cabo Pecapedra Luz Henri AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Mayor Pedragosa Pareto Jorge Personnel Management 0-10 6 Jan - 14 Feb, 1975
Sargento Pedreíra Carlos A. E-42 8 Jan - 13 Apr, 1973
Sargento Pedrozo Sosa Atiliano Gari Abasticimientos General para Alistados E-26 1 Feb - 2 Apr, 1971
Cadete Pena Rubén Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 2º Peñeiro Alsimiro Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Sargento Perdomo Santos Ivo Radio Maintenance 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Pereira Daher Héctor Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cabo 2º Pereira De Los Santos Wilder D.L. Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Cadete Pereira Duilio José Luis Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Pereira Eduardo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Pereira Ferreira Dilamir Track Veh Mec Mll3/Mll3Al E-43 12 Jan - 21 May, 1976
Cabo 2º Pereira Hernándes Elbio Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 2 Jun - 10 Oct, 1975
Cadete Pereira Luís Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Perera Alejo Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Pereyra Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Pereyra Justo R. Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Pereyra Prieto Orosman Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Teniente Pereyra Seguessa Rubely Angel CC-1 -6 Feb, 1970
Alferez de Navio Perez Montes Enrique M. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Sgto 2º Perez Nilson Enrique Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cadete Pérez Azziz Juan Alberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Tte 2º Pérez Azziz Juan Alberto Automotive Maintenance Off 0-40 30 Apr - 6 Aug, 1976
Cadete Pérez Cirilo Abel Edison Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo 2º Pérez Dacio Engr Equipment Mechanic E-29 18 Aug - 05 Dec, 1969
Cadete Pérez del Puerto Walter W. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Tcnel Pérez Fernandez Eduardo A. SOPM -1 Jun, 1962
Sargento Pérez Martino Félix Engineer NCO 26 Mar - 1 Jun, 1956
Sargento Pérez Rojas Dacío Track Veh Mec Mll3/Mll3Al E-43 12 Jan - 21 May, 1976
Cadete Pérez Sosa Dystor Horacio Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Pérez Sosa Manuel Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Pérez Víctor Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Pertusatti Guggeri Victor Daniel C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Picabea Alvaro Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
1er Tte Pimienta Nieves Néstor A. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Pioli Recuero Juan J. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cabo 1º Pirez Alpuy Nelson H. Mecánicos de Equipo de Ingenieros E-29 8 Feb - 28 May, 1971
Tcnel Pirez Daise A. Maintenance Management - 26 May, 1967
Cadete Piriz Pereyra Jorge Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento Piriz Wilfredo José Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Teniente Plannels Hamlet J. Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Capitán Poladura, Fernando J. (Lista del Comandante) Curso de Operaciones Contraminas (OE-15) 8 Mar - 8 Apr, 1993
Capitán Porciuncula Lamela Omar 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cadete Porciuncula Reis Ederley C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cabo 1º Porley Luís Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics E-41 23 Aug - 10 Dec, 1965
Sargento Portela Diaz José Oscar Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -13 Dec, 1957
Cadete Pradines Correra Clemente Eduardo Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Prado Nuñez Ulyses del Valle Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Prospero Chapper Luís G. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -13 Dec, 1957
Cadete Puente Revello Jorge Manuel C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Puigvert Valerio José Tomas Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Purtscher Romano Wile A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Quartino Pereira Hubert F. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Queirolo Lorenzo Ricardo Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Quesada Jorge Silverra Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Capitán Quintana Rodolfo E. Track Vehicle Mechanic - 28 Feb, 1969
Capitán Quintant Rodolfo E. Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Sgto 2º Quintero José E. Radio Repair 10 Jan - 27 May, 1966
Cabo 1º Quiñones Aguirre Heber NCO General Supply E-26 6 May - 26 Jul, 1974
Mayor Raimundez Arca Abdón HONOR Información Militar para Ofic 27 Mar - 2 Jun, 1961
Cadete Raineri Britos Alfredo E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Raineri Milton Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tte 2º Ramas Pereira Ernesto Motor Officer 15 Jan - 1 Jun, 1962
Sargento Rambao Walter Esmir Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Teniente Ramírez Alfredo Communications Officer 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo Ramírez Juan A. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cabo 1º Ramírez Pintos Mauro Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic E-41 10 Jan - 28 Apr, 1972
Cadete Ramos Rolan Eduardo Ramiro Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Rau Peralta Julio Nelson Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Sargento Real Hugo Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cabo de 1ra Reina Texeira Juan Miguel Advanced Radio Repair E-19 25 May - 28 Aug, 1970
Sgto 1º Rey Patrón José Eduardo DISTINGUISH Radio Teletypewriter Opr E-18 05 May - 25 Jul, 1969
Soldado 1º Reyes Juan Carlos Advanced Radio Repair E-19 12 May - 15 Aug, 1975
Cadete Reyna Rolon Edison CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Rigamonti Verges Osvaldo Alejandro Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Rivas Bisensang Luis Mario Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Teniente Rivero Alfredo G. Fire Direction 01 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Rivero Lombardo Julio Federico Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Rivero Torres Sergio Eugenio Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo Rocha Pereira Floro Mause Wheeled Vehicle Mechanics 18 Jul - 2 Dec, 1960
Cabo 1º Rocha Walmer Mario Avzdo Reparación de Radios E-19 13 May - 16 Aug, 1974
Subof May Rodriguez Rosado Juan DISTINGUISH Weapons Repair 25 Sep - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Rodriguez Corveiras Héctor Gabino C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Rodriguez Cuitiño Spikerman Ariel C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Rodriguez Fernandez Eilen C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Rodriguez Gonzalez Jorge Ramon Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Capitán Rodriguez Lagreca Carlos Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Rodriguez Larrosa Miguel Angel CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Rodriguez Pantin Luis I. C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Soldado 1º Rodriguez Rodriguez Eybar Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Cadete Rodríguez Catani Oscar Alfredo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Rodríguez Collado Albérico Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento Rodríguez de León Julio Cesar Equip Pesado de Ingenieria 19 Aug - 25 Oct, 1963
Sargento Rodríguez Julio C. Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tcnel Rodríguez Lagreca Carlos Command and General Staff 0-3 24 Feb - 11 Dec, 1975
Cabo Rodríguez Moreira Carlos Rubén Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Rodríguez Nelson Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Rodríguez Rogelio Engineer Combat & Construction 26 Jul - 29 Oct, 1965
Corporal Rodríguez Sánchez Florencio Ramón Héctor Radio Maintenance 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Rodríguez Viera Roberto Freddy Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cabo 1º Rodríguez Wilson Weapons Repair E-44 06 Oct - 12 Dec, 1969
Sargento Rodríguez Ytor R. Communication Chiefs 28 Jan - 14 Jun, 1963
Cnel Rodriquez Lagreca Carlos Curso de Operaciones Conjuntas América Latina 0-16 20 May - 24 Jun, 1986
Capitán Rombys Héctor 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Cadete Romero Fernando Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Romero Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Rondan Domíngues Luís E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Capitán* Rosa Escalante Rubinson Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Rosadilla Perez Osvaldo Fernando Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Tte 2º Rosadilla Trinidad Beltran HONOR Engineer Officers 26 Jul - 10 Dec, 1965
Cadete Rosadilla Trinidad Gualberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Sargento Rosales Martín Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Rosas Morales Manuel S. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Rose Borggio William Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Rossello Fausto Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Rossi Marquez Hugo Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 16 Jul - 30 Nov, 1962
Capitán Rotulo Feola Milton Daniel Contrainsurrección 09 Apr - 15 Jun, 1962
Cadete Rovira Villademoros Alvaro Gerardo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Rubi Romeo Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Teniente 2º Rubio Alfredo Anselmo AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
Cadete Ruibal Distasio Hugo C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Ruiz de León Andrés DISTINGUISHED Advanced Radio Repair E-19 12 May - 15 Aug, 1975
Cadete Ruiz Rotundo Mario Hernan Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cabo Ruk Robledo Eleyze Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cadete Saavedra Juan Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Sader Diano Diego Walter Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Capitán Sáenz Laneri Adhémar Communications Officer (20 Weeks) -4 Dec, 1957
Cadete Safi Cheble Sergio Paul C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Sainz Taranco Néstor Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Saldana Jesús AAA (AW) 15 16 Apr - 1 Jun, 1956
2do Tte San Martín Alejandro Juvenal Abastecimiento General para Oficiales 0-26 12 Jan - 3 Apr, 1970
Cabo 2º Sánchez Barrientos Ulises DISTING Weapons Repair E-44 8 Apr - 12 Jun, 1974
Cadete Sánchez Giménez Julio Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cabo 2º Sandin Busnadiego Julio Néstor Avanzado de Reparación de Radio E-19 24 May - 20 Aug, 1971
Sargento Santana M. Candido Military Intelligence E-16 2 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976
Cadete Santos Nelson Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 2º Santos Sánchez Rubén O. Military Intelligence NCO E-16 24 Jul - 10 Nov, 1972
Cabo 2º Sappia Silvera Alberto NCO General Supply E-26 14 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969
Cadete Sarasola Blengini Raúl A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Saravia Madera Juan A. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Sastre Carlos Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Corporal Schiavo Juan R. Radio Operator 03 Sep - 7 Dec, 1956
Sgto 1º Schroder Gustavo Adolfo Radio Teletypewriter Opr E-18 05 May - 25 Jul, 1969
Capitán Scioscia Soba Rudyard Military Intelligence Officer 7 Jan - 17 May, 1974
Capitán de Corbeta Scolaro Francisco C. DISTING Información Militar para Ofic 23 Sep - 2 Dec, 1960
Tcnel Secondo Raimonda Julio Alberto SOPM -7 Feb, 1964
Sargento Segovia Casales René Mil Intel Interrogator E-15 13 May - 21 Jun, 1974
Cabo Sellanes Garcia José Omar Advanced Radio -30 Aug, 1968
Cabo Senturion Sergio Eugenio DISTING Engineer Heavy Equipment 28 Jun - 10 Sep, 1965
Mayor Sequeira Pade Emilio SOPM -4 Jun, 1965
Cadete Serrentino Eduardo SMall Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Teniente 1º Sigueira Focco José M. Infantry Weapons 23 Jul - 12 Oct, 1956
Teniente 1º Sigueira Focco José M. Tactics 15 Oct - 7 Dec, 1956
Sargento Silva Emilio Radio Repair E-22 11 Jan - 28 May, 1965
Cadete Silva oscar Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Silva Tejeira Juan Pedro Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Silva Valiente Carlos Alejandro Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Sargento Silveira Moreno Wustemberg D. Weapons Repair Course E-44 17 Feb - 25 Apr, 1969
Cadete Silvera Argencio Nelson Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Mayor Silvera Barrios Marcos SOPM -4 Jun, 1965
Cadete Silvera Scarano Roberto C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte 2º Sosa Castro Washington Automotive Maintenance off 0-40 30 Apr - 6 Aug, 1976
Cadete Sosa Castro Washington Domingo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Sosa Cedres Waldemar Mario CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Sosa Julio Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo 1º Sosa Luis Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -26 Apr, 1968
Cadete Sosa Machado Mello Juan S. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Sargento Sosa Onofre Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Capitán Sosa Rigamonti Hugo Juan C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tcnel Sosa Rigamonti Hugo Juan DIRECTOR’S Command and General Staff 0-3 23 Feb - 10 Dec, 1976
Sargento Sosa Yorda Tomas W. Repair Parts Technician -26 Apr, 1968
Sargento Sosa Yorda Tomas Waldemar Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -7 Dec, 1967
Cabo de 1ra Sotelo Balcedo Héctor Advanced Radio Repair E-19 25 May - 28 Aug, 1970
Tcnel Souto Esteban DISTINGUISHED Military Personnel Mgt 0-10 7 Jan - 15 Feb, 1974
Cabo 2º Souza Acevedo Fermin Heavy Equipment Operators -18 Sep, 1964
Cadete Spinelli Martino Jorge Rolando C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Suarez Affonso Rubén Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento Suarez Castro Washington A. Mll3/Mll3Al Tracked Vehicle Mechanic E-43 6 Jan - 15 May, 1975
Cabo 1º Suarez Rodríguez Rodolfo P. Military Intelligence NCO 22 Aug - 13 Dec, 1974
Cadete Suarez Sosa Rodolfo Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Subiza Walter Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Tte 1º* Tabarez Fiorenza Julio Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Tabarez Fiorenza Julio Dario Special Cadet Course 9 Feb, 1968
Cabo 1º Tabeira Baltasar Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic -26 Apr, 1968
Cadete Tabeira Prada Luis Alberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Capitán* Taramasco Steinfeld Gustavo Adolfo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Tarocco Paz Julio Nery Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Sargento Tarrech Artigas Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Tartaro De Leon Luís Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Capitán Tassano Dante 0-7 -14 May, 1971
Soldado Techera Borges José María Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete Techera Eduardo Small Unit Leader*s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Techera Rios Eduardo Yamandu Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Sgto 1º Techera Silva Carlos P. Military Intelligence NCO 22 Aug - 13 Dec, 1974
Cadete Teixeira Foucault Julio César C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Sargento Teixeira Ramón DISTINGUISHED Radio Repair 14 Jan - 31 May, 1963
Sargento Tejera Morales Alberto Wheel Vehicle Mechanic E-41 27 Aug - 10 Dec, 1976
Sargento Tejera Morales Daniel A. Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cadete Terra Do Canto Robert Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Sargento Terra Silva Lucas Military Police NCO E-11 5 Aug - 11 Oct, 1974
Capitán Terra Terra Ruben Dario o-7 - 20 Nov, 1970
Coronel Tito Ruggiero Walter 0-14 27 Aug - 21 Sep, 1973
Sargento Toledo Toledo Lumber Liserio Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Capitán de Corbeta Tomas LKovera José ! T. 0-7 -11 Jun, 1971
Cabo 1º Tomas Santos E. Track Vehicle Mechanic - 28 Feb, 1969
Cabo 1º Tomas Santos E. Carrier Operations - 30 Jun, 1969
Sgto 1º Torres Liber Ariel Special Course -30 Aug, 1968
Cabo 1º Torres Suarez Aristides NCO General Supply E-26 14 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969
Cadete Trabal Antunez Ramón Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Troche Rufian Juan de Dios Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sargento Troisi Agustín Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Tuccelli Rodriguez Ramon C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Tte 2º Tucci Juan Antonio Engineer Officers -4 Dec, 1964
Sargento Turban LaFargue Oscar Radio Maintenance (20 Weeks) -13 Dec, 1957
Cadete Ubillos Martorano Ariel Miguel Special Cadet Course -9 Feb, 1968
Cadete Unzurrunzaga Schiffino José A. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Capitán Urbine Juan Oreldo Engineering 03 Jan - 3 May, 1949
Cadete Urrutia Larre Roberto Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Sargento Urruty Carlos Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Uyterhoeven Castiglioni Enrique L. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cabo 1º Vagner Walter A. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 17 Jul - 1 Dec, 1961
Cabo 2º Valentti Macedo Alesis NCO General Supply E-26 14 Jul - 12 Sep, 1969
Sargento Valli Arquimedes Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Cadete Vanacore Deliangel Miguel A. Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Varela González Héctor Basic Combat and Counterinsurgency Course C-6 6 Jan - 30 Jan, 1975
Cadete Varela Infante Washington E. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Capitán de Fragata Varela Ruben R. Civic Action -21 Jun, 1968
Cadete Varela Van Droogenbroeck José F. C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Cadete Vargas Lucero Miguel Angel CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Cadete Vazquez Baccino Alejandro Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Sgto 1ro Vega Fonseca Wilson Elbio Interrogador de Inteligencia Militar E-15 25 May - 2 Jul, 1970
Cabo Veiga Odonell Germán Eng Tractor/Grader Opr E-56 19 Apr - 11 Jun, 1976
Cabo 2º Veiga Rogelio Lorenzo Military Police NCO E-10 12 Jun - 4 Aug, 1972
Cadete Velazco Cancelo Roberto Carlos Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Teniente Velázquez Julio Infantry Weapons 05 Jan - 26 Mar, 1949
Tte. Cnel. Vernengo, Carlos E. INSTRUCTOR INVITADO 3 DIC 88 - 31 DIC 1989
Alf de Nav Viacava S. Felipe Rómulo Curso de Inteligencia Militar para Oficiales 0-11 8 Jan - 27 Apr, 1973
Cadete Viar Melo Nelson Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Vidal Adán Small Unit Leader*s Orien C-6. 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Sargento Videla Hugo Engineer NCO 22 Jul - 27 Sep, 1957
Cadete Vigano Ramos Washington E. Internal Security Operations Course C-6 9 Jan - 1 Feb, 1973
Cadete Vilela Morales Nelson Robert C-1 - 30 Jan, 1969
Mayor Villagran Lemes Luís Military Intelligence 15 Jan - 23 Mar, 1962
Cadete Villagran Martínez Juan A. Internal Security Opns CC-6 10 Jan - 3 Feb, 1972
Cadete Villanueva Brisolese Walter Hugo Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Tcnel Viña Lacaze Aurelio H. 0-14 27 Aug - 21 Sep, 1973
Sargento Washington Arevalo HONOR Equipo Pesado de Ingenieria 19 Aug - 25 Oct, 1963
Cadete Washington Monrroi Pedro Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cadete Wenzel Kalchgruber Juan Roberto Internal Security Operations CC-6 11 Jan - 5 Feb, 1971
Cadete Yannone De Leon Glauco José CC-1 6 Feb, 1970
Tte 1º Yannone De León Glauco Military Intelligence 0-11 16 Jan - 28 May, 1976
Cadete Yañez Rubén Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cadete Yarzabal Edison Small Unit Leader’s Orien C-6 19 Jan - 13 Feb, 1976
Cabo Zapata G. Manuel Military Intelligence NCO 22 Aug - 13 Dec, 1974
Sargento Zazen Sigfredo A. Wheeled Vehicle Mechanic 23 Jul - 7 Dec, 1956
Cadete Zerpa Melo Mario E. Básico de Operaciones de Combate y Contrainsurrección - 31 Jan, 1974
Cadete Zevallos Fernandez Néstor R. Cadet Orientation - 10 Feb, 1967
Cabo 1º Zipitria Farias Adán Mecánicos de Equipo de Ingenieros E-29 8 Feb - 28 May, 1971
Mayor Zufriategui Carlos G. Curso de Oficiales Superiores 23 Jul - 17 Sep, 1956
Colonel Zugarramurdi Olegario O-5 21 Mar, 1969